November 2022 Soccer Computer Picks
Season:
Date:
NOV 2022 Soccer
Wed Nov 30, 2022
Team
7:35 PM ET
Santa Fe Bogota vs. Millonarios Bogota Santa Fe Bogota vs. Millonarios Bogota
3:00 PM ET
Defensor La Bocana vs. Deportivo Garcilaso Defensor La Bocana vs. Deportivo Garcilaso
12:00 PM ET
Berliner AK 07 vs. Lokomotive Leipzig Berliner AK 07 vs. Lokomotive Leipzig
7:00 AM ET
Apollon Paralimniou vs. Doxa Drama FC Apollon Paralimniou vs. Doxa Drama FC
7:00 AM ET
F.C. Pandramaikos vs. Panthrakikos F.C. Pandramaikos vs. Panthrakikos
5:30 AM ET
Shanghai Port vs. Henan Songshan Longmen Shanghai Port vs. Henan Songshan Longmen
5:30 AM ET
Wuhan Three Towns vs. Changchun Yatai Wuhan Three Towns vs. Changchun Yatai
5:00 AM ET
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs. Guangzhou R&F Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs. Guangzhou R&F
12:00 AM ET
Jiangxi Beidamen vs. Suzhou Dongwu Jiangxi Beidamen vs. Suzhou Dongwu
Tue Nov 29, 2022
Team
7:00 PM ET
CS Cartagines vs. Sporting San Jose CS Cartagines vs. Sporting San Jose
11:00 AM ET
Chindia Targoviste vs. Univ. Craiova Chindia Targoviste vs. Univ. Craiova
7:00 AM ET
Queens Park Rangers vs. Livingston FC Queens Park Rangers vs. Livingston FC
5:15 AM ET
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs. De Graafschap Fortuna Dusseldorf vs. De Graafschap
Mon Nov 28, 2022
Team
2:30 AM ET
Real Kashmir vs. Churchill Brothers Sports Club Real Kashmir vs. Churchill Brothers Sports Club
1:00 AM ET
Shanghai Jiading Huilong vs. Shijiazhuang Gongfu Shanghai Jiading Huilong vs. Shijiazhuang Gongfu
Sun Nov 27, 2022
Team
7:05 PM ET
Deportivo Pereira vs. Santa Fe Bogota Deportivo Pereira vs. Santa Fe Bogota
12:00 PM ET
Aguilas Doradas vs. Deportiva Minera Aguilas Doradas vs. Deportiva Minera
11:00 AM ET
Gimnastica Segoviana vs. CF Villanovense Gimnastica Segoviana vs. CF Villanovense
9:00 AM ET
Gil Vicente vs. Nacional da Madeira Gil Vicente vs. Nacional da Madeira
8:00 AM ET
Szombathely Haladas vs. Kozarmisleny SE Szombathely Haladas vs. Kozarmisleny SE
7:30 AM ET
College Europa vs. Unio Esportiva Sant Andreu College Europa vs. Unio Esportiva Sant Andreu
7:30 AM ET
Westfalia Rhynern vs. Eintracht Rheine Westfalia Rhynern vs. Eintracht Rheine
7:00 AM ET
Turkspor Augsburg vs. VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach Turkspor Augsburg vs. VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
7:00 AM ET
Polisi Tanzania vs. Simba SC (TAN) Polisi Tanzania vs. Simba SC (TAN)
7:00 AM ET
Frisia Risum-Lindholm vs. Inter Turkspor Kiel Frisia Risum-Lindholm vs. Inter Turkspor Kiel
6:30 AM ET
Blau-Weiss Zorbau vs. Ludwigsfelder Blau-Weiss Zorbau vs. Ludwigsfelder
6:00 AM ET
Police Tero vs. Nakhon Ratchasima FC Police Tero vs. Nakhon Ratchasima FC
6:00 AM ET
Ripensia Timisoara vs. Otelul Galati Ripensia Timisoara vs. Otelul Galati
5:00 AM ET
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs. OFK Petrovac FK Sutjeska Niksic vs. OFK Petrovac
Sat Nov 26, 2022
Team
7:05 PM ET
Independiente Medellin vs. America de Cali Independiente Medellin vs. America de Cali
11:00 AM ET
Pena Balsamaiso vs. Haro Deportivo Pena Balsamaiso vs. Haro Deportivo
9:00 AM ET
Charlton Athletic vs. Stockport County Charlton Athletic vs. Stockport County
9:00 AM ET
Bradford Park Avenue vs. Boston United FC Bradford Park Avenue vs. Boston United FC
9:00 AM ET
Sheffield Wednesday vs. Mansfield Town Sheffield Wednesday vs. Mansfield Town
9:00 AM ET
Tonbridge Angels vs. Havant & Waterlooville Tonbridge Angels vs. Havant & Waterlooville
9:00 AM ET
Carrick Rangers vs. Ballymena United Carrick Rangers vs. Ballymena United
9:00 AM ET
Blyth Spartans AFC vs. Brackley Town Blyth Spartans AFC vs. Brackley Town
9:00 AM ET
Dunfermline Athletic vs. Forfar Athletic Dunfermline Athletic vs. Forfar Athletic
9:00 AM ET
Hampton & Richmond FC vs. Dover Athletic Hampton & Richmond FC vs. Dover Athletic
9:00 AM ET
Aldershot Town vs. Southend United Aldershot Town vs. Southend United
9:00 AM ET
Sporting Braga B vs. CDC Montalegre Sporting Braga B vs. CDC Montalegre
9:00 AM ET
Kidderminster Harriers vs. Gloucester City AFC Kidderminster Harriers vs. Gloucester City AFC
8:30 AM ET
Pfeddersheim vs. SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich Pfeddersheim vs. SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
7:00 AM ET
Slavia Sofia vs. Ludogorets Razgrad Slavia Sofia vs. Ludogorets Razgrad
7:00 AM ET
SG Wattenscheid 09 vs. Preussen Munster SG Wattenscheid 09 vs. Preussen Munster
7:00 AM ET
Astoria Walldorf vs. Eintracht Trier Astoria Walldorf vs. Eintracht Trier
7:00 AM ET
Rot-Weiss Ahlen vs. Wuppertaler SV Borussia Rot-Weiss Ahlen vs. Wuppertaler SV Borussia
6:30 AM ET
An der Fahner Hohe vs. Bischofswerdaer An der Fahner Hohe vs. Bischofswerdaer
6:00 AM ET
Berliner AK 07 vs. Lokomotive Leipzig Berliner AK 07 vs. Lokomotive Leipzig
6:00 AM ET
Soimii Lipova vs. Progresul Pecica Soimii Lipova vs. Progresul Pecica
6:00 AM ET
Jiul Petrosani vs. Progresul Ezeris Jiul Petrosani vs. Progresul Ezeris
6:00 AM ET
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs. Shanghai Port Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs. Shanghai Port
5:30 AM ET
Guangzhou Evergrande vs. Henan Songshan Longmen Guangzhou Evergrande vs. Henan Songshan Longmen
3:30 AM ET
FC Gagra Tbilisi vs. Dinamo Batumi FC Gagra Tbilisi vs. Dinamo Batumi
3:00 AM ET
CSC Dumbravita vs. Unirea Constanta CSC Dumbravita vs. Unirea Constanta
1:00 AM ET
Southern District vs. Sham Shui Po Southern District vs. Sham Shui Po
Fri Nov 25, 2022
Team
12:00 PM ET
Luckenwalde vs. Tennis Borussia Berlin Luckenwalde vs. Tennis Borussia Berlin
6:30 AM ET
El-Entag El-Harby vs. Shabab Al Obour El-Entag El-Harby vs. Shabab Al Obour
6:00 AM ET
CSM Alexandria vs. Vedita Colonesti CSM Alexandria vs. Vedita Colonesti
5:30 AM ET
Shanghai Shenhua vs. Beijing Guoan Shanghai Shenhua vs. Beijing Guoan
5:00 AM ET
Chengdu Rongcheng vs. Guangzhou R&F Chengdu Rongcheng vs. Guangzhou R&F
Thu Nov 24, 2022
Team
11:30 AM ET
Dunajska Streda vs. MFK Ruzomberok Dunajska Streda vs. MFK Ruzomberok
12:30 AM ET
Qingdao Hainiu vs. Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Hainiu vs. Qingdao Youth Island
Wed Nov 23, 2022
Team
11:00 AM ET
Zalgiris Vilnius vs. FK Kauno Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius vs. FK Kauno Zalgiris
6:00 AM ET
Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Vorskla Poltava Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Vorskla Poltava
2:45 AM ET
Everton De Vina vs. Western Sydney Wanderers Everton De Vina vs. Western Sydney Wanderers
Tue Nov 22, 2022
Team
1:45 PM ET
Curzon Ashton vs. Blyth Spartans AFC Curzon Ashton vs. Blyth Spartans AFC
1:45 PM ET
AFC Telford United vs. Kidderminster Harriers AFC Telford United vs. Kidderminster Harriers
1:00 PM ET
Milton Keynes Dons vs. Newport County Milton Keynes Dons vs. Newport County
1:00 PM ET
Plymouth Argyle vs. Charlton Athletic Plymouth Argyle vs. Charlton Athletic
Mon Nov 21, 2022
Team
5:30 AM ET
Wuhan Three Towns vs. Meizhou Hakka Wuhan Three Towns vs. Meizhou Hakka
5:00 AM ET
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs. Shanghai Shenhua Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs. Shanghai Shenhua
Sun Nov 20, 2022
Team
6:00 PM ET
ART Municipal Jalapa vs. Juventus Managua ART Municipal Jalapa vs. Juventus Managua
1:00 PM ET
Deportivo La Coruna vs. Cultural Leonesa Deportivo La Coruna vs. Cultural Leonesa
9:00 AM ET
Legon Cities vs. Bibiani Gold Stars Legon Cities vs. Bibiani Gold Stars
7:30 AM ET
Follonica Gavorrano vs. Citta di Castello Follonica Gavorrano vs. Citta di Castello
Sat Nov 19, 2022
Team
11:00 PM ET
AC Nagano Parceiro vs. Fujieda MYFC AC Nagano Parceiro vs. Fujieda MYFC
1:00 PM ET
Trelissac FC vs. Girondins Bordeaux Trelissac FC vs. Girondins Bordeaux
9:30 AM ET
United Arab Emirates vs. Kazakhstan United Arab Emirates vs. Kazakhstan
9:00 AM ET
Braintree Town FC vs. Brackley Town Braintree Town FC vs. Brackley Town
9:00 AM ET
Hampton & Richmond FC vs. Farnborough FC Hampton & Richmond FC vs. Farnborough FC
9:00 AM ET
Peterhead vs. Dunfermline Athletic Peterhead vs. Dunfermline Athletic
9:00 AM ET
Welling United vs. Havant & Waterlooville Welling United vs. Havant & Waterlooville
9:00 AM ET
Oxford United vs. Forest Green Rovers Oxford United vs. Forest Green Rovers
9:00 AM ET
Kings Langley vs. AFC Telford United Kings Langley vs. AFC Telford United
9:00 AM ET
Sheffield Wednesday vs. Shrewsbury Town Sheffield Wednesday vs. Shrewsbury Town
8:30 AM ET
Airbus UK Broughton vs. Haverfordwest Airbus UK Broughton vs. Haverfordwest
7:00 AM ET
Wuppertaler SV Borussia vs. Fortuna Koln Wuppertaler SV Borussia vs. Fortuna Koln
7:00 AM ET
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 vs. FV Illertissen 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 vs. FV Illertissen
7:00 AM ET
Prison Leopards vs. Lumwana Radiants Prison Leopards vs. Lumwana Radiants
7:00 AM ET
Rot-Weiss Ahlen vs. Preussen Munster Rot-Weiss Ahlen vs. Preussen Munster
7:00 AM ET
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs. SV Heimstetten SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs. SV Heimstetten
7:00 AM ET
KSV Hessen Kassel vs. Wormatia Worms KSV Hessen Kassel vs. Wormatia Worms
6:00 AM ET
Petrolul Potcoava vs. CSM Alexandria Petrolul Potcoava vs. CSM Alexandria
5:00 AM ET
Olimpia Grudziadz vs. Gedania Gdansk Olimpia Grudziadz vs. Gedania Gdansk
5:00 AM ET
Podhale Nowy Targ vs. Wisloka Debica Podhale Nowy Targ vs. Wisloka Debica
Fri Nov 18, 2022
Team
11:00 PM ET
Gamba Osaka vs. Eintracht Frankfurt Gamba Osaka vs. Eintracht Frankfurt
12:00 PM ET
Kickers Offenbach vs. Eintracht Trier Kickers Offenbach vs. Eintracht Trier
6:00 AM ET
Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii vs. Crisul Chisineu Cris Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii vs. Crisul Chisineu Cris
4:45 AM ET
Shams Azar Qazvin vs. Chooka Talesh Shams Azar Qazvin vs. Chooka Talesh
4:30 AM ET
Cracovia Krakow vs. ZP Sport Podbrezova Cracovia Krakow vs. ZP Sport Podbrezova
Thu Nov 17, 2022
Team
10:00 AM ET
FK Banga Gargzdai vs. Zalgiris Vilnius FK Banga Gargzdai vs. Zalgiris Vilnius
12:00 AM ET
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao vs. Henan Songshan Longmen Guangxi Pingguo Haliao vs. Henan Songshan Longmen
12:00 AM ET
Qingdao Hainiu vs. Shandong Luneng Qingdao Hainiu vs. Shandong Luneng
Wed Nov 16, 2022
Team
3:15 PM ET
Aguilas Doradas vs. CAP Ciudad de Murcia Aguilas Doradas vs. CAP Ciudad de Murcia
3:00 PM ET
Deportivo Pereira vs. Millonarios Bogota Deportivo Pereira vs. Millonarios Bogota
9:30 AM ET
United Arab Emirates vs. Argentina United Arab Emirates vs. Argentina
12:30 AM ET
Sichuan Jiuniu vs. Guangzhou Evergrande Sichuan Jiuniu vs. Guangzhou Evergrande
12:00 AM ET
Jinan Xingzhou vs. Changchun Yatai Jinan Xingzhou vs. Changchun Yatai
12:00 AM ET
Shijiazhuang Gongfu vs. Meizhou Hakka Shijiazhuang Gongfu vs. Meizhou Hakka
Tue Nov 15, 2022
Team
1:45 PM ET
Chippenham vs. Havant & Waterlooville Chippenham vs. Havant & Waterlooville
7:30 AM ET
Churchill Brothers Sports Club vs. Rajasthan United Churchill Brothers Sports Club vs. Rajasthan United
5:00 AM ET
Consadole Sapporo vs. Kawasaki Frontale Consadole Sapporo vs. Kawasaki Frontale
Mon Nov 14, 2022
Team
3:00 PM ET
Millonarios Bogota vs. Deportivo Pereira Millonarios Bogota vs. Deportivo Pereira
12:00 PM ET
TSV 1860 Munchen vs. Rot-Weiss Essen TSV 1860 Munchen vs. Rot-Weiss Essen
10:00 AM ET
Moghreb Athletic Tetouan vs. FAR Rabat Moghreb Athletic Tetouan vs. FAR Rabat
Sun Nov 13, 2022
Team
6:00 PM ET
America de Cali vs. Deportivo Pasto America de Cali vs. Deportivo Pasto
2:00 PM ET
General Caballero JLM vs. Sol de America General Caballero JLM vs. Sol de America
1:00 PM ET
America/MG vs. Atletico Goianiense America/MG vs. Atletico Goianiense
8:45 AM ET
Budapest Honved vs. Ferencvarosi TC Budapest Honved vs. Ferencvarosi TC
8:00 AM ET
Coton Sport FC de Garoua vs. Avion Academy Coton Sport FC de Garoua vs. Avion Academy
8:00 AM ET
Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Aston Villa Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Aston Villa
7:30 AM ET
Trapani Calcio vs. Santa Maria Cilento Trapani Calcio vs. Santa Maria Cilento
7:30 AM ET
SC Heerenveen vs. Cambuur Leeuwaarden SC Heerenveen vs. Cambuur Leeuwaarden
7:30 AM ET
Trastevere Calcio vs. Calcio Chieti Trastevere Calcio vs. Calcio Chieti
7:30 AM ET
Sportfreunde Lotte vs. FC Gutersloh Sportfreunde Lotte vs. FC Gutersloh
7:00 AM ET
Turkgucu Munchen vs. Wacker Burghausen Turkgucu Munchen vs. Wacker Burghausen
7:00 AM ET
College Europa vs. San Cristobal CP College Europa vs. San Cristobal CP
6:30 AM ET
SV Darmstadt 98 vs. Greuther Furth SV Darmstadt 98 vs. Greuther Furth
6:00 AM ET
Paris Saint Germain vs. AJ Auxerre Paris Saint Germain vs. AJ Auxerre
6:00 AM ET
Tennis Borussia Berlin vs. Altglienicke Tennis Borussia Berlin vs. Altglienicke
5:30 AM ET
Wuhan Three Towns vs. Henan Songshan Longmen Wuhan Three Towns vs. Henan Songshan Longmen
5:00 AM ET
24 Erzincanspor vs. Batman Petrolspor 24 Erzincanspor vs. Batman Petrolspor
5:00 AM ET
Dziugas Telsiai vs. FK Kauno Zalgiris Dziugas Telsiai vs. FK Kauno Zalgiris
5:00 AM ET
Akhisar Belediyespor vs. Nigde Anadolu Akhisar Belediyespor vs. Nigde Anadolu
3:00 AM ET
Dinamo Bucuresti vs. CSC Dumbravita Dinamo Bucuresti vs. CSC Dumbravita
1:00 AM ET
Dalian Aerbin vs. Guangzhou Evergrande Dalian Aerbin vs. Guangzhou Evergrande
12:30 AM ET
Nantong Zhiyun vs. Shanghai Jiading Huilong Nantong Zhiyun vs. Shanghai Jiading Huilong
12:30 AM ET
Qingdao Hainiu vs. Guangxi Pingguo Haliao Qingdao Hainiu vs. Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
Sat Nov 12, 2022
Team
10:05 PM ET
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs. Matsumoto Yamaga Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs. Matsumoto Yamaga
10:00 PM ET
Central Coast Mariners vs. Macarthur FC Central Coast Mariners vs. Macarthur FC
8:00 PM ET
Wellington Phoenix vs. Western United FC Wellington Phoenix vs. Western United FC
4:00 PM ET
Club Olimpia vs. Club Nacional Asuncion Club Olimpia vs. Club Nacional Asuncion
1:45 PM ET
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Arsenal Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Arsenal
12:00 PM ET
Lija Athletic vs. Zejtun Corinthians Lija Athletic vs. Zejtun Corinthians
10:30 AM ET
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs. Lech Poznan Jagiellonia Bialystok vs. Lech Poznan
10:00 AM ET
TSC Backa Topola vs. FK Radnicki Nis TSC Backa Topola vs. FK Radnicki Nis
9:00 AM ET
Solihull Moors vs. Dagenham & Redbridge Solihull Moors vs. Dagenham & Redbridge
9:00 AM ET
Milton Keynes Dons vs. Derby County Milton Keynes Dons vs. Derby County
9:00 AM ET
Stevenage Borough vs. Hartlepool United Stevenage Borough vs. Hartlepool United
9:00 AM ET
Concord Rangers vs. Welling United Concord Rangers vs. Welling United
9:00 AM ET
Alfreton Town vs. Bradford Park Avenue Alfreton Town vs. Bradford Park Avenue
9:00 AM ET
Accrington Stanley vs. Sheffield Wednesday Accrington Stanley vs. Sheffield Wednesday
9:00 AM ET
Hearts of Midlothian vs. Livingston FC Hearts of Midlothian vs. Livingston FC
9:00 AM ET
Ebbsfleet United vs. Tonbridge Angels Ebbsfleet United vs. Tonbridge Angels
9:00 AM ET
West Bromwich Albion vs. Stoke City West Bromwich Albion vs. Stoke City
9:00 AM ET
Havant & Waterlooville vs. Dulwich Hamlet Havant & Waterlooville vs. Dulwich Hamlet
9:00 AM ET
Boston United FC vs. Blyth Spartans AFC Boston United FC vs. Blyth Spartans AFC
9:00 AM ET
Forest Green Rovers vs. Wycombe Wanderers Forest Green Rovers vs. Wycombe Wanderers
9:00 AM ET
Oxford City vs. Hemel Hempstead Town Oxford City vs. Hemel Hempstead Town
9:00 AM ET
Chelmsford vs. Hampton & Richmond FC Chelmsford vs. Hampton & Richmond FC
9:00 AM ET
Cambridge United vs. Bolton Wanderers Cambridge United vs. Bolton Wanderers
9:00 AM ET
Tottenham Hotspur vs. Leeds United Tottenham Hotspur vs. Leeds United
8:00 AM ET
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. Istra 1961 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. Istra 1961
8:00 AM ET
ZP Sport Podbrezova vs. FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas ZP Sport Podbrezova vs. FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
7:30 AM ET
Black Leopards vs. Cape Town Spurs Black Leopards vs. Cape Town Spurs
7:00 AM ET
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen vs. SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen vs. SC Wiedenbruck 2000
7:00 AM ET
Preussen Munster vs. Wuppertaler SV Borussia Preussen Munster vs. Wuppertaler SV Borussia
7:00 AM ET
Schwaben Augsburg vs. VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach Schwaben Augsburg vs. VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
7:00 AM ET
TSV Buchbach vs. 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 TSV Buchbach vs. 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
6:30 AM ET
Sleza Wroclaw vs. Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Sleza Wroclaw vs. Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
6:30 AM ET
Maritsa Plovdiv vs. Strumska Slava Maritsa Plovdiv vs. Strumska Slava
6:30 AM ET
Frydlant nad Ostravici vs. Slovacko B Frydlant nad Ostravici vs. Slovacko B
6:00 AM ET
FC Heidenheim vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg FC Heidenheim vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg
6:00 AM ET
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs. Olimpia Grudziadz Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs. Olimpia Grudziadz
6:00 AM ET
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent vs. Metallurg Bekabad FK Lokomotiv Tashkent vs. Metallurg Bekabad
5:30 AM ET
Chengdu Rongcheng vs. Shanghai Shenhua Chengdu Rongcheng vs. Shanghai Shenhua
5:00 AM ET
Khalij Fars Mahshahr vs. Esteghlal Khuzestan Khalij Fars Mahshahr vs. Esteghlal Khuzestan
5:00 AM ET
KS Wieczysta Krakow vs. Podhale Nowy Targ KS Wieczysta Krakow vs. Podhale Nowy Targ
5:00 AM ET
FC Slavia Mozyr vs. Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev FC Slavia Mozyr vs. Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
5:00 AM ET
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs. BATE Borisov FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs. BATE Borisov
5:00 AM ET
Liepajas Metalurgs vs. Valmieras FK Liepajas Metalurgs vs. Valmieras FK
2:45 AM ET
Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers Sydney FC vs. Western Sydney Wanderers
12:30 AM ET
Nanjing City vs. Shijiazhuang Gongfu Nanjing City vs. Shijiazhuang Gongfu
12:00 AM ET
Newcastle Jets vs. Melbourne City FC Newcastle Jets vs. Melbourne City FC
Fri Nov 11, 2022
Team
1:30 PM ET
Borussia Monchengladbach vs. Borussia Dortmund Borussia Monchengladbach vs. Borussia Dortmund
1:00 PM ET
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs. Petrolul Ploiesti Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs. Petrolul Ploiesti
11:30 AM ET
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs. 1.FC Kaiserslautern Fortuna Dusseldorf vs. 1.FC Kaiserslautern
11:00 AM ET
GKS Tychy vs. Chojniczanka Chojnice GKS Tychy vs. Chojniczanka Chojnice
9:30 AM ET
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs. Spartak Varna Pirin Blagoevgrad vs. Spartak Varna
4:15 AM ET
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden vs. Bnei Eilat Hapoel Bikat Hayarden vs. Bnei Eilat
4:00 AM ET
Torpedo Kutaisi vs. FC Gagra Tbilisi Torpedo Kutaisi vs. FC Gagra Tbilisi
4:00 AM ET
Sioni Bolnisi vs. Saburtalo Tbilisi Sioni Bolnisi vs. Saburtalo Tbilisi
Thu Nov 10, 2022
Team
1:00 PM ET
Otelul Galati vs. Steaua Bucuresti Otelul Galati vs. Steaua Bucuresti
6:00 AM ET
CSM Alexandria vs. Universitatea Cluj CSM Alexandria vs. Universitatea Cluj
Wed Nov 9, 2022
Team
5:30 PM ET
Atletico Goianiense vs. Atletico Paranaense Atletico Goianiense vs. Atletico Paranaense
1:45 PM ET
Nottingham Forest vs. Tottenham Hotspur Nottingham Forest vs. Tottenham Hotspur
1:45 PM ET
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Leeds United Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Leeds United
1:45 PM ET
Arsenal vs. Brighton & Hove Albion Arsenal vs. Brighton & Hove Albion
1:45 PM ET
Newcastle United vs. Crystal Palace Newcastle United vs. Crystal Palace
1:45 PM ET
West Ham United vs. Blackburn Rovers West Ham United vs. Blackburn Rovers
1:45 PM ET
Glasgow Rangers vs. Hearts of Midlothian Glasgow Rangers vs. Hearts of Midlothian
1:45 PM ET
Southampton vs. Sheffield Wednesday Southampton vs. Sheffield Wednesday
1:30 PM ET
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. TSG Hoffenheim Eintracht Frankfurt vs. TSG Hoffenheim
1:00 PM ET
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs. Farul Constanta FC Rapid Bucuresti vs. Farul Constanta
10:30 AM ET
Pogon Szczecin vs. Rakow Czestochowa Pogon Szczecin vs. Rakow Czestochowa
10:00 AM ET
FC Viktoria Plzen vs. Zborjovka Brno FC Viktoria Plzen vs. Zborjovka Brno
9:30 AM ET
TSC Backa Topola vs. Zeleznicar Pancevo TSC Backa Topola vs. Zeleznicar Pancevo
6:00 AM ET
Jednota Banova vs. FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Jednota Banova vs. FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Tue Nov 8, 2022
Team
4:30 PM ET
12 de Octubre vs. General Caballero JLM 12 de Octubre vs. General Caballero JLM
1:45 PM ET
Hampton & Richmond FC vs. Ebbsfleet United Hampton & Richmond FC vs. Ebbsfleet United
1:45 PM ET
Sheffield United vs. Rotherham United Sheffield United vs. Rotherham United
1:45 PM ET
Concord Rangers vs. Tonbridge Angels Concord Rangers vs. Tonbridge Angels
1:30 PM ET
Bayern Munchen vs. SV Werder Bremen Bayern Munchen vs. SV Werder Bremen
1:30 PM ET
VFL Bochum vs. Borussia Monchengladbach VFL Bochum vs. Borussia Monchengladbach
11:30 AM ET
SC Paderborn 07 vs. Arminia Bielefeld SC Paderborn 07 vs. Arminia Bielefeld
10:30 AM ET
GKS Gornik Leczna vs. Piast Gliwice GKS Gornik Leczna vs. Piast Gliwice
9:30 AM ET
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs. Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs. Ludogorets Razgrad
5:30 AM ET
Beijing Guoan vs. Wuhan Three Towns Beijing Guoan vs. Wuhan Three Towns
5:00 AM ET
Inhulets Petrove vs. Zorya Luhansk Inhulets Petrove vs. Zorya Luhansk
Mon Nov 7, 2022
Team
6:30 PM ET
Deportes Quindio vs. Atletico Huila Deportes Quindio vs. Atletico Huila
1:45 PM ET
Bradford Park Avenue vs. Peterborough United Bradford Park Avenue vs. Peterborough United
11:00 AM ET
FC Maccabi Petah Tikva vs. BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Petah Tikva vs. BNEI Yehuda Tel Aviv
11:00 AM ET
Hatayspor vs. Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor Hatayspor vs. Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor
7:30 AM ET
Sogdiana vs. FK Lokomotiv Tashkent Sogdiana vs. FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
7:30 AM ET
Metallurg Bekabad vs. Navbahor Namangan Metallurg Bekabad vs. Navbahor Namangan
3:30 AM ET
Shandong Luneng vs. Shanghai Shenhua Shandong Luneng vs. Shanghai Shenhua
Sun Nov 6, 2022
Team
4:00 PM ET
Union La Calera vs. Union Espanola Union La Calera vs. Union Espanola
3:30 PM ET
CRB Maceio vs. Esporte Clube Bahia CRB Maceio vs. Esporte Clube Bahia
3:30 PM ET
CD Operario vs. Gremio Novorizontino SP CD Operario vs. Gremio Novorizontino SP
3:00 PM ET
Real Sociedad vs. Honduras Progreso Real Sociedad vs. Honduras Progreso
1:00 PM ET
MOL Fehervar FC vs. Ferencvarosi TC MOL Fehervar FC vs. Ferencvarosi TC
12:30 PM ET
FC Asteras Tripolis vs. AEK Athens FC Asteras Tripolis vs. AEK Athens
11:00 AM ET
Wydad Casablanca vs. Union Touarga Wydad Casablanca vs. Union Touarga
10:00 AM ET
Sparta Sarpsborg vs. Kristiansund BK Sparta Sarpsborg vs. Kristiansund BK
9:15 AM ET
Paide Linnameeskond vs. Nomme JK Kalju Paide Linnameeskond vs. Nomme JK Kalju
9:00 AM ET
Uniao Leiria vs. Sporting Lisbon B Uniao Leiria vs. Sporting Lisbon B
9:00 AM ET
Hearts of Midlothian vs. Motherwell Hearts of Midlothian vs. Motherwell
9:00 AM ET
Buducnost Podgorica vs. Arsenal Tivat Buducnost Podgorica vs. Arsenal Tivat
8:00 AM ET
Team TG FF vs. Stockholm Internazionale Team TG FF vs. Stockholm Internazionale
6:00 AM ET
Lichtenberg vs. Lokomotive Leipzig Lichtenberg vs. Lokomotive Leipzig
5:15 AM ET
Kheybar Khorramabad vs. Esteghlal Molasani Kheybar Khorramabad vs. Esteghlal Molasani
4:00 AM ET
Teplice B vs. Chlumec nad Cidlinou Teplice B vs. Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Sat Nov 5, 2022
Team
9:00 PM ET
Wellington Phoenix vs. Macarthur FC Wellington Phoenix vs. Macarthur FC
6:30 PM ET
Independiente Medellin vs. Deportivo Pasto Independiente Medellin vs. Deportivo Pasto
6:10 PM ET
Instituto de Cordoba vs. Defensores de Belgrano Instituto de Cordoba vs. Defensores de Belgrano
1:00 PM ET
GKS Katowice vs. Chojniczanka Chojnice GKS Katowice vs. Chojniczanka Chojnice
1:00 PM ET
Univ. Craiova vs. Universitatea Cluj Univ. Craiova vs. Universitatea Cluj
1:00 PM ET
FC Viktoria Plzen vs. Sparta Praha FC Viktoria Plzen vs. Sparta Praha
11:15 AM ET
Cercle Brugge vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven Cercle Brugge vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven
11:15 AM ET
The New Saints vs. Cardiff Metropolitan The New Saints vs. Cardiff Metropolitan
10:00 AM ET
Wolfsberger AC vs. Red Bull Salzburg Wolfsberger AC vs. Red Bull Salzburg
9:00 AM ET
Solihull Moors vs. Hartlepool United Solihull Moors vs. Hartlepool United
8:00 AM ET
Cracovia Krakow vs. Jagiellonia Bialystok Cracovia Krakow vs. Jagiellonia Bialystok
7:00 AM ET
Hankofen-Hailing vs. Wurzburger Kickers Hankofen-Hailing vs. Wurzburger Kickers
6:30 AM ET
Newtown AFC vs. Airbus UK Broughton Newtown AFC vs. Airbus UK Broughton
6:00 AM ET
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs. FC St. Pauli Fortuna Dusseldorf vs. FC St. Pauli
6:00 AM ET
Chemie Leipzig vs. Tennis Borussia Berlin Chemie Leipzig vs. Tennis Borussia Berlin
6:00 AM ET
Somuz Falticeni vs. Stiinta Miroslava Somuz Falticeni vs. Stiinta Miroslava
6:00 AM ET
South Shields vs. Forest Green Rovers South Shields vs. Forest Green Rovers
2:45 AM ET
Western Sydney Wanderers vs. Central Coast Mariners Western Sydney Wanderers vs. Central Coast Mariners
12:30 AM ET
Shijiazhuang Gongfu vs. Shanghai Jiading Huilong Shijiazhuang Gongfu vs. Shanghai Jiading Huilong
Fri Nov 4, 2022
Team
11:00 PM ET
Vissel Kobe vs. Yokohama F. Marinos Vissel Kobe vs. Yokohama F. Marinos
4:00 PM ET
Deportivo Alaves vs. Real Zaragoza Deportivo Alaves vs. Real Zaragoza
1:30 PM ET
Wisla Krakow vs. GKS Gornik Leczna Wisla Krakow vs. GKS Gornik Leczna
1:15 PM ET
FC Schaffhausen vs. Lausanne Sports FC Schaffhausen vs. Lausanne Sports
12:00 PM ET
Altglienicke vs. FC Viktoria Berlin Altglienicke vs. FC Viktoria Berlin
12:00 PM ET
Astoria Walldorf vs. Steinbach Haiger Astoria Walldorf vs. Steinbach Haiger
11:30 AM ET
FC Hansa Rostock vs. SV Sandhausen FC Hansa Rostock vs. SV Sandhausen
11:15 AM ET
Hassania Agadir vs. Chabab Mohammedia Hassania Agadir vs. Chabab Mohammedia
11:00 AM ET
FK Novi Pazar vs. FK Javor Ivanjica FK Novi Pazar vs. FK Javor Ivanjica
10:00 AM ET
MFK Karvina vs. SK Slovan Varnsdorf MFK Karvina vs. SK Slovan Varnsdorf
10:00 AM ET
SKS Baltyk Gdynia vs. Vineta Wolin SKS Baltyk Gdynia vs. Vineta Wolin
7:00 AM ET
Ironi Tiberias vs. Hapoel Kfar Saba Ironi Tiberias vs. Hapoel Kfar Saba
4:00 AM ET
FC Gagra Tbilisi vs. Sioni Bolnisi FC Gagra Tbilisi vs. Sioni Bolnisi
Thu Nov 3, 2022
Team
5:00 PM ET
Defensor Sporting Montevideo vs. Progreso Defensor Sporting Montevideo vs. Progreso
2:00 PM ET
Real San Andres vs. Deportes Quindio Real San Andres vs. Deportes Quindio
2:00 PM ET
Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs. Austria Wien Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs. Austria Wien
2:00 PM ET
Royale Union St. Gilloise vs. Union Berlin Royale Union St. Gilloise vs. Union Berlin
2:00 PM ET
Steaua Bucuresti vs. West Ham United Steaua Bucuresti vs. West Ham United
11:45 AM ET
Sheriff Tiraspol vs. Omonia Nicosia Sheriff Tiraspol vs. Omonia Nicosia
9:30 AM ET
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Hearts of Midlothian Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Hearts of Midlothian
5:30 AM ET
Wuhan Three Towns vs. Guangzhou R&F Wuhan Three Towns vs. Guangzhou R&F
5:00 AM ET
Hai Phong FC vs. Hong Linh Ha Tinh Hai Phong FC vs. Hong Linh Ha Tinh
3:30 AM ET
Shandong Luneng vs. Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Shandong Luneng vs. Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Wed Nov 2, 2022
Team
1:45 PM ET
Norwich City vs. Queens Park Rangers Norwich City vs. Queens Park Rangers
1:45 PM ET
Havant & Waterlooville vs. Ebbsfleet United Havant & Waterlooville vs. Ebbsfleet United
Tue Nov 1, 2022
Team
1:45 PM ET
Brackley Town vs. Peterborough United Brackley Town vs. Peterborough United
12:00 PM ET
Universidad de Concepcion vs. San Luis de Quillota Universidad de Concepcion vs. San Luis de Quillota
11:45 AM ET
Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Club Brugge Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Club Brugge
1:00 AM ET
Qingdao Youth Island vs. Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Youth Island vs. Qingdao Hainiu