August 2022 Soccer Computer Picks
Season:
Date:
AUG 2022 Soccer
Wed Aug 31, 2022
Team
9:30 PM ET
Deportivo Saprissa vs. Municipal Grecia Deportivo Saprissa vs. Municipal Grecia
8:30 PM ET
Real Salt Lake vs. Minnesota United FC Real Salt Lake vs. Minnesota United FC
8:15 PM ET
Honduras Progreso vs. Real Sociedad Honduras Progreso vs. Real Sociedad
7:30 PM ET
CSD Defensa y Justicia vs. River Plate URU CSD Defensa y Justicia vs. River Plate URU
6:30 PM ET
CF Montreal vs. New York Red Bulls CF Montreal vs. New York Red Bulls
6:30 PM ET
New England Revolution vs. Chicago Fire New England Revolution vs. Chicago Fire
6:15 PM ET
Central Espanol FC vs. Liverpool URU Central Espanol FC vs. Liverpool URU
6:00 PM ET
Philadelphia Union vs. Atlanta United Philadelphia Union vs. Atlanta United
2:00 PM ET
Always Ready vs. Oriente Petrolero Always Ready vs. Oriente Petrolero
2:00 PM ET
Olympique Marseille vs. Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Olympique Marseille vs. Clermont Foot Auvergne 63
1:45 PM ET
West Ham United vs. Tottenham Hotspur West Ham United vs. Tottenham Hotspur
1:45 PM ET
Hearts of Midlothian vs. Kilmarnock Hearts of Midlothian vs. Kilmarnock
1:45 PM ET
Bristol City vs. Huddersfield Town Bristol City vs. Huddersfield Town
1:30 PM ET
Manchester City vs. Nottingham Forest Manchester City vs. Nottingham Forest
1:30 PM ET
Slovan Bratislava vs. Dunajska Streda Slovan Bratislava vs. Dunajska Streda
12:00 PM ET
SKU Amstetten vs. FC Blau-Weiss Linz SKU Amstetten vs. FC Blau-Weiss Linz
11:30 AM ET
Deutschlandsberger vs. Wolfsberger AC Deutschlandsberger vs. Wolfsberger AC
11:30 AM ET
TSC Backa Topola vs. FK Radnicki 1923 TSC Backa Topola vs. FK Radnicki 1923
11:00 AM ET
Rakow Czestochowa vs. Pogon Szczecin Rakow Czestochowa vs. Pogon Szczecin
11:00 AM ET
Spartak Trnava vs. FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Spartak Trnava vs. FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
10:00 AM ET
Sremska Mitrovica vs. FK Macva Sabac Sremska Mitrovica vs. FK Macva Sabac
9:00 AM ET
Graficar Beograd vs. Zlatibor Cajetina Graficar Beograd vs. Zlatibor Cajetina
6:30 AM ET
Shanghai Shenhua vs. Shandong Luneng Shanghai Shenhua vs. Shandong Luneng
5:30 AM ET
Seoul E-Land FC vs. Daejon Citizen Seoul E-Land FC vs. Daejon Citizen
5:00 AM ET
Montedio Yamagata vs. Fagiano Okayama Montedio Yamagata vs. Fagiano Okayama
Tue Aug 30, 2022
Team
6:30 PM ET
Sport Club de Recife vs. Gremio Novorizontino SP Sport Club de Recife vs. Gremio Novorizontino SP
2:00 PM ET
Aberystwyth Town vs. The New Saints Aberystwyth Town vs. The New Saints
1:45 PM ET
Girondins Bordeaux vs. US Quevilly Girondins Bordeaux vs. US Quevilly
1:30 PM ET
Bradford City vs. Sheffield Wednesday Bradford City vs. Sheffield Wednesday
1:30 PM ET
Peterborough United vs. Stevenage Borough Peterborough United vs. Stevenage Borough
1:30 PM ET
Union Gurten vs. Red Bull Salzburg Union Gurten vs. Red Bull Salzburg
1:15 PM ET
Fernando de la Mora vs. Guarani de Trinidad Fernando de la Mora vs. Guarani de Trinidad
1:00 PM ET
Plymouth Argyle vs. Bristol Rovers Plymouth Argyle vs. Bristol Rovers
1:00 PM ET
Bolton Wanderers vs. Crewe Alexandra Bolton Wanderers vs. Crewe Alexandra
12:00 PM ET
Wiener Sport-Club vs. SC Austria Lustenau Wiener Sport-Club vs. SC Austria Lustenau
2:00 AM ET
Heilongjiang Ice City vs. Jiangxi Beidamen Heilongjiang Ice City vs. Jiangxi Beidamen
Mon Aug 29, 2022
Team
1:00 PM ET
Heracles Almelo vs. MVV Maastricht Heracles Almelo vs. MVV Maastricht
9:00 AM ET
Boston United FC vs. Kettering Town Boston United FC vs. Kettering Town
9:00 AM ET
Ebbsfleet United vs. Dover Athletic Ebbsfleet United vs. Dover Athletic
9:00 AM ET
Oxford City vs. Hampton & Richmond FC Oxford City vs. Hampton & Richmond FC
9:00 AM ET
Nasaf Qarshi vs. FK Lokomotiv Tashkent Nasaf Qarshi vs. FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
9:00 AM ET
Southend United vs. Maidenhead United Southend United vs. Maidenhead United
9:00 AM ET
Havant & Waterlooville vs. Farnborough FC Havant & Waterlooville vs. Farnborough FC
Sun Aug 28, 2022
Team
6:30 PM ET
Estudiantes La Plata vs. Patronato Parana Estudiantes La Plata vs. Patronato Parana
2:00 PM ET
Independiente Rivadavia vs. Temperley Independiente Rivadavia vs. Temperley
1:30 PM ET
MFK Ruzomberok vs. Slovan Bratislava MFK Ruzomberok vs. Slovan Bratislava
1:15 PM ET
Sporting Cristal vs. Universidad Cesar Vallejo Sporting Cristal vs. Universidad Cesar Vallejo
11:30 AM ET
Tallinna FC Levadia vs. Nomme JK Kalju Tallinna FC Levadia vs. Nomme JK Kalju
11:00 AM ET
Mamelodi Sundowns vs. Supersport United Mamelodi Sundowns vs. Supersport United
10:30 AM ET
Nottingham Forest vs. Tottenham Hotspur Nottingham Forest vs. Tottenham Hotspur
9:45 AM ET
Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs. AZ Alkmaar Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs. AZ Alkmaar
9:00 AM ET
Inter Turkspor Kiel vs. Todesfelde Inter Turkspor Kiel vs. Todesfelde
9:00 AM ET
Hearts of Midlothian vs. St. Johnstone Hearts of Midlothian vs. St. Johnstone
8:30 AM ET
TuRU Dusseldorf vs. Ratingen 04/19 TuRU Dusseldorf vs. Ratingen 04/19
8:00 AM ET
Turkspor Augsburg vs. Schwaben Augsburg Turkspor Augsburg vs. Schwaben Augsburg
8:00 AM ET
Spelle-Venhaus vs. Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Spelle-Venhaus vs. Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
8:00 AM ET
Slask Wroclaw vs. Rakow Czestochowa Slask Wroclaw vs. Rakow Czestochowa
8:00 AM ET
Lorient vs. Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Lorient vs. Clermont Foot Auvergne 63
7:00 AM ET
Kickers Offenbach vs. FSV Frankfurt Kickers Offenbach vs. FSV Frankfurt
6:30 AM ET
1.FC Kaiserslautern vs. FC Magdeburg 1.FC Kaiserslautern vs. FC Magdeburg
6:00 AM ET
Henan Songshan Longmen vs. Guangzhou Evergrande Henan Songshan Longmen vs. Guangzhou Evergrande
Sat Aug 27, 2022
Team
10:00 PM ET
Sacramento Republic vs. Oakland Roots Sacramento Republic vs. Oakland Roots
8:00 PM ET
Atletico Nacional vs. Atletico Bucaramanga Atletico Nacional vs. Atletico Bucaramanga
7:05 PM ET
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa Aguascalientes Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa Aguascalientes
7:00 PM ET
Universitario de Deportes vs. Ayacucho FC Universitario de Deportes vs. Ayacucho FC
6:30 PM ET
Philadelphia Union vs. Colorado Rapids Philadelphia Union vs. Colorado Rapids
5:00 PM ET
Mirassol vs. Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Mirassol vs. Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
1:45 PM ET
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs. FC Rapid Bucuresti Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs. FC Rapid Bucuresti
1:30 PM ET
FK Crvena Zvezda vs. FK Javor Ivanjica FK Crvena Zvezda vs. FK Javor Ivanjica
1:30 PM ET
Juventud Unida de San Miguel vs. Defensores de Cambaceres Juventud Unida de San Miguel vs. Defensores de Cambaceres
1:15 PM ET
Carlos Mannucci vs. Deportivo Municipal Carlos Mannucci vs. Deportivo Municipal
1:00 PM ET
Radnik Bijeljina vs. Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Radnik Bijeljina vs. Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1:00 PM ET
Tristan Suarez vs. Deportivo Riestra Tristan Suarez vs. Deportivo Riestra
12:00 PM ET
FC PAS Giannina vs. PAS Lamia 1964 FC PAS Giannina vs. PAS Lamia 1964
11:55 AM ET
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. NK Slaven Belupo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. NK Slaven Belupo
10:00 AM ET
Hankofen-Hailing vs. SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg Hankofen-Hailing vs. SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
10:00 AM ET
Unirea Constanta vs. Viitorul Targu Jiu Unirea Constanta vs. Viitorul Targu Jiu
10:00 AM ET
SC Austria Lustenau vs. Red Bull Salzburg SC Austria Lustenau vs. Red Bull Salzburg
9:00 AM ET
Northampton Town vs. Doncaster Rovers Northampton Town vs. Doncaster Rovers
9:00 AM ET
Huddersfield Town vs. West Bromwich Albion Huddersfield Town vs. West Bromwich Albion
9:00 AM ET
Gloucester City AFC vs. Brackley Town Gloucester City AFC vs. Brackley Town
9:00 AM ET
Concord Rangers vs. Ebbsfleet United Concord Rangers vs. Ebbsfleet United
9:00 AM ET
Leyton Orient vs. Hartlepool United Leyton Orient vs. Hartlepool United
9:00 AM ET
Tranmere Rovers vs. Colchester United Tranmere Rovers vs. Colchester United
9:00 AM ET
Derby County vs. Peterborough United Derby County vs. Peterborough United
9:00 AM ET
Dover Athletic vs. Hemel Hempstead Town Dover Athletic vs. Hemel Hempstead Town
9:00 AM ET
Ceske Budejovice vs. FC Viktoria Plzen Ceske Budejovice vs. FC Viktoria Plzen
9:00 AM ET
Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Leeds United Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Leeds United
9:00 AM ET
Sheffield Wednesday vs. Forest Green Rovers Sheffield Wednesday vs. Forest Green Rovers
8:00 AM ET
Curslack-Neuengamme vs. Niendorfer TSV Curslack-Neuengamme vs. Niendorfer TSV
7:45 AM ET
FC Energetik-BGU vs. FC Dynamo Brest FC Energetik-BGU vs. FC Dynamo Brest
7:00 AM ET
SpVgg Bayreuth vs. Rot-Weiss Essen SpVgg Bayreuth vs. Rot-Weiss Essen
6:30 AM ET
Guangzhou R&F vs. Chengdu Rongcheng Guangzhou R&F vs. Chengdu Rongcheng
5:00 AM ET
Kawasaki Frontale vs. Kashima Antlers Kawasaki Frontale vs. Kashima Antlers
5:00 AM ET
Sanjoanense vs. Vitoria Guimaraes B Sanjoanense vs. Vitoria Guimaraes B
4:30 AM ET
Shanghai Port vs. Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Shanghai Port vs. Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
4:15 AM ET
Eastern Suburbs vs. Gold Coast Knights Eastern Suburbs vs. Gold Coast Knights
4:00 AM ET
Ventforet Kofu vs. Zweigen Kanazawa Ventforet Kofu vs. Zweigen Kanazawa
12:30 AM ET
Campbelltown City vs. Adelaide City Campbelltown City vs. Adelaide City
Fri Aug 26, 2022
Team
11:30 PM ET
Clarence Zebras vs. Riverside Olympic Clarence Zebras vs. Riverside Olympic
2:00 PM ET
Universitario de Vinto vs. Real Santa Cruz Universitario de Vinto vs. Real Santa Cruz
12:30 PM ET
Alemannia Aachen vs. Rot-Weiss Ahlen Alemannia Aachen vs. Rot-Weiss Ahlen
11:30 AM ET
Wurzburger Kickers vs. Unterhaching Wurzburger Kickers vs. Unterhaching
10:00 AM ET
Progresul Pecica vs. Crisul Chisineu Cris Progresul Pecica vs. Crisul Chisineu Cris
6:30 AM ET
Beijing Guoan vs. Shanghai Shenhua Beijing Guoan vs. Shanghai Shenhua
5:00 AM ET
Kingborough Lions vs. Olympia Warriors Kingborough Lions vs. Olympia Warriors
Thu Aug 25, 2022
Team
8:00 PM ET
Deportivo Cali vs. Jaguares de Cordoba Deportivo Cali vs. Jaguares de Cordoba
7:30 PM ET
Gremio Novorizontino SP vs. Ponte Preta Gremio Novorizontino SP vs. Ponte Preta
4:00 PM ET
Sportivo Trinidense vs. Deportivo Santani Sportivo Trinidense vs. Deportivo Santani
2:00 PM ET
Shamrock Rovers vs. Ferencvarosi TC Shamrock Rovers vs. Ferencvarosi TC
12:30 PM ET
Varbergs Bois FC vs. Eskilsminne IF Varbergs Bois FC vs. Eskilsminne IF
12:00 PM ET
Slavia Praha vs. Rakow Czestochowa Slavia Praha vs. Rakow Czestochowa
12:00 PM ET
Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs. Univ. Craiova Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs. Univ. Craiova
5:30 AM ET
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs. Urawa Red Diamonds Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs. Urawa Red Diamonds
Wed Aug 24, 2022
Team
4:00 PM ET
Limon Black Star vs. Cariari Pococi Limon Black Star vs. Cariari Pococi
1:45 PM ET
Forest Green Rovers vs. Brighton & Hove Albion Forest Green Rovers vs. Brighton & Hove Albion
1:45 PM ET
Tranmere Rovers vs. Newcastle United Tranmere Rovers vs. Newcastle United
1:30 PM ET
Crucero del Norte vs. San Martin Formosa Crucero del Norte vs. San Martin Formosa
11:30 AM ET
Viktoria Griesheim vs. Eintracht Frankfurt II Viktoria Griesheim vs. Eintracht Frankfurt II
10:00 AM ET
Mamelodi Sundowns vs. Stellenbosch Mamelodi Sundowns vs. Stellenbosch
10:00 AM ET
Cadca vs. FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Cadca vs. FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
6:30 AM ET
Guangzhou Evergrande vs. Dalian Aerbin Guangzhou Evergrande vs. Dalian Aerbin
Tue Aug 23, 2022
Team
7:30 PM ET
Sport Club de Recife vs. Chapecoense Sport Club de Recife vs. Chapecoense
5:15 PM ET
Oriente Petrolero vs. Universitario de Vinto Oriente Petrolero vs. Universitario de Vinto
2:15 PM ET
UMF Afturelding vs. Throttur Vogar UMF Afturelding vs. Throttur Vogar
2:00 PM ET
FK Crvena Zvezda vs. Maccabi Haifa FK Crvena Zvezda vs. Maccabi Haifa
1:45 PM ET
Grimsby Town vs. Nottingham Forest Grimsby Town vs. Nottingham Forest
1:45 PM ET
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Preston North End Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Preston North End
12:00 PM ET
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs. Wurzburger Kickers SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs. Wurzburger Kickers
6:15 AM ET
Persikabo 1973 vs. Bhayangkara Solo Persikabo 1973 vs. Bhayangkara Solo
5:00 AM ET
Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Metalist 1925 Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Metalist 1925
Mon Aug 22, 2022
Team
3:15 PM ET
Vikingur Reykjavík vs. Valur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavík vs. Valur Reykjavik
2:00 PM ET
Manchester United vs. Liverpool FC Manchester United vs. Liverpool FC
1:00 PM ET
Leiknir Reykjavik vs. KR Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik vs. KR Reykjavik
6:30 AM ET
Meizhou Hakka vs. Wuhan Three Towns Meizhou Hakka vs. Wuhan Three Towns
Sun Aug 21, 2022
Team
8:00 PM ET
Juventus Managua vs. ART Municipal Jalapa Juventus Managua vs. ART Municipal Jalapa
4:00 PM ET
Atletico Paranaense vs. America/MG Atletico Paranaense vs. America/MG
4:00 PM ET
River Plate URU vs. Club Atletico Central Cordoba River Plate URU vs. Club Atletico Central Cordoba
3:30 PM ET
Universidad San Martin de Porres vs. Sporting Cristal Universidad San Martin de Porres vs. Sporting Cristal
3:30 PM ET
Comerciantes Unidos vs. Union Huaral Comerciantes Unidos vs. Union Huaral
3:00 PM ET
Cariari Pococi vs. Municipal Turrialba Cariari Pococi vs. Municipal Turrialba
2:30 PM ET
Club Nacional Asuncion vs. Libertad Club Nacional Asuncion vs. Libertad
1:15 PM ET
Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs. Carlos Mannucci Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs. Carlos Mannucci
1:10 PM ET
Chaco For Ever vs. Chacarita Juniors BA Chaco For Ever vs. Chacarita Juniors BA
1:00 PM ET
Union Comercio vs. Deportivo Coopsol Union Comercio vs. Deportivo Coopsol
11:15 AM ET
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Kayserispor Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Kayserispor
10:00 AM ET
Ittihad Al Ramtha vs. Ittihad Jerash Ittihad Al Ramtha vs. Ittihad Jerash
9:55 AM ET
FK Panevezys vs. FK Banga Gargzdai FK Panevezys vs. FK Banga Gargzdai
9:00 AM ET
Sportivo Iteno vs. Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Iteno vs. Sportivo Trinidense
9:00 AM ET
Slovan Liberec vs. Ceske Budejovice Slovan Liberec vs. Ceske Budejovice
9:00 AM ET
Celtic FC vs. Hearts of Midlothian Celtic FC vs. Hearts of Midlothian
9:00 AM ET
KI Klaksvik vs. 07 Vestur Sorvagur KI Klaksvik vs. 07 Vestur Sorvagur
8:00 AM ET
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs. Chrobry Glogow Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs. Chrobry Glogow
8:00 AM ET
Siegburger vs. SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 Siegburger vs. SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
8:00 AM ET
Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 vs. Nice Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 vs. Nice
6:30 AM ET
Greuther Furth vs. 1.FC Kaiserslautern Greuther Furth vs. 1.FC Kaiserslautern
6:30 AM ET
FC Heidenheim vs. Arminia Bielefeld FC Heidenheim vs. Arminia Bielefeld
6:00 AM ET
Shandong Luneng vs. Chengdu Rongcheng Shandong Luneng vs. Chengdu Rongcheng
4:30 AM ET
Otelul Galati vs. Unirea Constanta Otelul Galati vs. Unirea Constanta
4:00 AM ET
FC Seoul vs. Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma FC Seoul vs. Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
12:00 AM ET
Dandenong City vs. Bentleigh Greens Dandenong City vs. Bentleigh Greens
12:00 AM ET
Adelaide City vs. Campbelltown City Adelaide City vs. Campbelltown City
12:00 AM ET
Port Melbourne Sharks vs. Melbourne Knights Port Melbourne Sharks vs. Melbourne Knights
Sat Aug 20, 2022
Team
11:00 PM ET
Lambton Jaffas FC vs. Adamstown Rosebud Lambton Jaffas FC vs. Adamstown Rosebud
9:30 PM ET
Las Vegas Lights vs. Sacramento Republic Las Vegas Lights vs. Sacramento Republic
9:15 PM ET
AD San Carlos vs. Municipal Grecia AD San Carlos vs. Municipal Grecia
8:00 PM ET
Colorado Rapids vs. Houston Dynamo Colorado Rapids vs. Houston Dynamo
6:30 PM ET
Atletico Huracan vs. Newells Old Boys Atletico Huracan vs. Newells Old Boys
6:10 PM ET
Millonarios Bogota vs. Jaguares de Cordoba Millonarios Bogota vs. Jaguares de Cordoba
5:30 PM ET
Universidad Catolica vs. Audax Italiano Universidad Catolica vs. Audax Italiano
5:00 PM ET
Barranquilla FC vs. Deportes Quindio Barranquilla FC vs. Deportes Quindio
4:15 PM ET
Club Bolivar vs. Oriente Petrolero Club Bolivar vs. Oriente Petrolero
4:00 PM ET
Nacional da Madeira vs. Montevideo Wanderers Nacional da Madeira vs. Montevideo Wanderers
2:00 PM ET
Olympique Marseille vs. Nantes Atlantique Olympique Marseille vs. Nantes Atlantique
2:00 PM ET
San Martin Formosa vs. Sportivo Las Parejas San Martin Formosa vs. Sportivo Las Parejas
1:45 PM ET
San Martin San Juan vs. Guillermo Brown San Martin San Juan vs. Guillermo Brown
1:30 PM ET
Central Ballester vs. Deportivo Paraguayo Central Ballester vs. Deportivo Paraguayo
1:00 PM ET
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs. Stal Rzeszow Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs. Stal Rzeszow
1:00 PM ET
Circulo Deportivo vs. Ferro General Pico Circulo Deportivo vs. Ferro General Pico
12:15 PM ET
Magallanes vs. Universidad de Concepcion Magallanes vs. Universidad de Concepcion
12:10 PM ET
Gimnasia Mendoza vs. Defensores de Belgrano Gimnasia Mendoza vs. Defensores de Belgrano
11:00 AM ET
AS Trencin vs. FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas AS Trencin vs. FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
10:45 AM ET
Viitorul Targu Jiu vs. Dinamo Bucuresti Viitorul Targu Jiu vs. Dinamo Bucuresti
10:00 AM ET
Gundelfingen vs. SV Schalding-Heining Gundelfingen vs. SV Schalding-Heining
10:00 AM ET
Aubstadt vs. SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg Aubstadt vs. SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
10:00 AM ET
Yantra Gabrovo vs. Maritsa Plovdiv Yantra Gabrovo vs. Maritsa Plovdiv
9:00 AM ET
Milton Keynes Dons vs. Accrington Stanley Milton Keynes Dons vs. Accrington Stanley
9:00 AM ET
Havant & Waterlooville vs. Dover Athletic Havant & Waterlooville vs. Dover Athletic
9:00 AM ET
Victoria Rosport vs. Jeunesse Esch Victoria Rosport vs. Jeunesse Esch
9:00 AM ET
Ebbsfleet United vs. Farnborough FC Ebbsfleet United vs. Farnborough FC
9:00 AM ET
Kelty Hearts vs. Dunfermline Athletic Kelty Hearts vs. Dunfermline Athletic
9:00 AM ET
Hemel Hempstead Town vs. Welling United Hemel Hempstead Town vs. Welling United
9:00 AM ET
Sheffield United vs. Blackburn Rovers Sheffield United vs. Blackburn Rovers
9:00 AM ET
Peterborough United vs. Lincoln City Peterborough United vs. Lincoln City
9:00 AM ET
Newport County vs. Tranmere Rovers Newport County vs. Tranmere Rovers
9:00 AM ET
Stevenage Borough vs. Carlisle United Stevenage Borough vs. Carlisle United
9:00 AM ET
Scunthorpe United vs. Solihull Moors Scunthorpe United vs. Solihull Moors
8:30 AM ET
Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. TSG Hoffenheim Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. TSG Hoffenheim
8:30 AM ET
Borussia Dortmund vs. SV Werder Bremen Borussia Dortmund vs. SV Werder Bremen
8:00 AM ET
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs. MKS Puszcza Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs. MKS Puszcza
8:00 AM ET
Kozakken Boys vs. Excelsior Maassluis Kozakken Boys vs. Excelsior Maassluis
7:00 AM ET
Hartlepool United vs. Bradford City Hartlepool United vs. Bradford City
7:00 AM ET
Hankofen-Hailing vs. Turkgucu Munchen Hankofen-Hailing vs. Turkgucu Munchen
6:30 AM ET
Tallinna Kalev vs. Paide Linnameeskond Tallinna Kalev vs. Paide Linnameeskond
6:30 AM ET
Zibo Cuju vs. Shanghai Jiading Huilong Zibo Cuju vs. Shanghai Jiading Huilong
6:00 AM ET
Jeju United vs. Suwon Samsung Bluewings Jeju United vs. Suwon Samsung Bluewings
6:00 AM ET
Lokomotive Leipzig vs. Tennis Borussia Berlin Lokomotive Leipzig vs. Tennis Borussia Berlin
5:00 AM ET
Renofa Yamaguchi vs. Mito Hollyhock Renofa Yamaguchi vs. Mito Hollyhock
4:00 AM ET
Pohang Steelers vs. Incheon United Pohang Steelers vs. Incheon United
3:45 AM ET
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs. Angkor Tiger Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs. Angkor Tiger
2:45 AM ET
Monaro Panthers vs. O'Connor Knights Monaro Panthers vs. O'Connor Knights
1:30 AM ET
Clarence Zebras vs. Glenorchy Knights Clarence Zebras vs. Glenorchy Knights
Fri Aug 19, 2022
Team
7:15 PM ET
Independiente Petrolero vs. Real Santa Cruz Independiente Petrolero vs. Real Santa Cruz
2:00 PM ET
Universitario de Vinto vs. Nacional Potosi Universitario de Vinto vs. Nacional Potosi
1:30 PM ET
ZP Sport Podbrezova vs. Banská Bystrica ZP Sport Podbrezova vs. Banská Bystrica
12:30 PM ET
SC Victoria Hamburg vs. Dassendorf SC Victoria Hamburg vs. Dassendorf
12:30 PM ET
SG Wattenscheid 09 vs. SC Wiedenbruck 2000 SG Wattenscheid 09 vs. SC Wiedenbruck 2000
12:00 PM ET
Club Desportivo de Tondela vs. SC Covilha Club Desportivo de Tondela vs. SC Covilha
12:00 PM ET
TSV 1860 Munchen vs. Hallescher FC TSV 1860 Munchen vs. Hallescher FC
12:00 PM ET
Wacker Burghausen vs. TSV Buchbach Wacker Burghausen vs. TSV Buchbach
11:00 AM ET
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs. Miedz Legnica Jagiellonia Bialystok vs. Miedz Legnica
Thu Aug 18, 2022
Team
12:45 PM ET
Ludogorets Razgrad vs. Zalgiris Vilnius Ludogorets Razgrad vs. Zalgiris Vilnius
12:00 PM ET
FC Zurich vs. Hearts of Midlothian FC Zurich vs. Hearts of Midlothian
Wed Aug 17, 2022
Team
7:30 PM ET
Corinthians vs. Atletico Goianiense Corinthians vs. Atletico Goianiense
6:30 PM ET
Toronto FC vs. New England Revolution Toronto FC vs. New England Revolution
5:00 PM ET
Arsenal Sarandi vs. River Plate URU Arsenal Sarandi vs. River Plate URU
2:00 PM ET
West Bromwich Albion vs. Cardiff City West Bromwich Albion vs. Cardiff City
1:00 PM ET
Víkingur Ólafsvík vs. Throttur Reykjavik Víkingur Ólafsvík vs. Throttur Reykjavik
6:30 AM ET
Henan Songshan Longmen vs. Wuhan Three Towns Henan Songshan Longmen vs. Wuhan Three Towns
4:30 AM ET
Melbourne City FC vs. Wellington Phoenix Melbourne City FC vs. Wellington Phoenix
4:30 AM ET
Shanghai Shenhua vs. Chengdu Rongcheng Shanghai Shenhua vs. Chengdu Rongcheng
4:30 AM ET
Oakleigh Cannons vs. Brisbane City Oakleigh Cannons vs. Brisbane City
Tue Aug 16, 2022
Team
1:45 PM ET
Doncaster Rovers vs. Stockport County Doncaster Rovers vs. Stockport County
1:45 PM ET
Norwich City vs. Huddersfield Town Norwich City vs. Huddersfield Town
1:45 PM ET
Dover Athletic vs. Tonbridge Angels Dover Athletic vs. Tonbridge Angels
1:45 PM ET
Kidderminster Harriers vs. Curzon Ashton Kidderminster Harriers vs. Curzon Ashton
1:45 PM ET
Colchester United vs. Bradford City Colchester United vs. Bradford City
1:45 PM ET
Eastleigh vs. Dagenham & Redbridge Eastleigh vs. Dagenham & Redbridge
10:00 AM ET
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent vs. FC Bunyodkor FK Lokomotiv Tashkent vs. FC Bunyodkor
6:30 AM ET
Zibo Cuju vs. Heilongjiang Ice City Zibo Cuju vs. Heilongjiang Ice City
Mon Aug 15, 2022
Team
7:00 PM ET
Deportes Copiapo vs. San Luis de Quillota Deportes Copiapo vs. San Luis de Quillota
2:00 PM ET
Independiente Rivadavia vs. Gimnasia Jujuy Independiente Rivadavia vs. Gimnasia Jujuy
1:30 PM ET
Excursionistas vs. Victoriano Arenas Excursionistas vs. Victoriano Arenas
12:00 PM ET
Brommapojkarna vs. Eskilstuna City FK Brommapojkarna vs. Eskilstuna City FK
11:30 AM ET
Farul Constanta vs. FC Hermannstadt Farul Constanta vs. FC Hermannstadt
11:00 AM ET
Saburtalo Tbilisi vs. Torpedo Kutaisi Saburtalo Tbilisi vs. Torpedo Kutaisi
11:00 AM ET
Ruch Chorzow vs. Chojniczanka Chojnice Ruch Chorzow vs. Chojniczanka Chojnice
8:00 AM ET
MKS Puszcza vs. Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza MKS Puszcza vs. Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Sun Aug 14, 2022
Team
8:00 PM ET
Nashville SC vs. Minnesota United FC Nashville SC vs. Minnesota United FC
4:00 PM ET
Argentinos Jrs vs. CA Union Santa Fe Argentinos Jrs vs. CA Union Santa Fe
4:00 PM ET
Atletico Parana vs. San Martin Formosa Atletico Parana vs. San Martin Formosa
2:00 PM ET
Cipolletti vs. Sportivo Desamparados Cipolletti vs. Sportivo Desamparados
2:00 PM ET
Flamengo RJ vs. Atletico Paranaense Flamengo RJ vs. Atletico Paranaense
1:45 PM ET
Stade Brest vs. Olympique Marseille Stade Brest vs. Olympique Marseille
1:30 PM ET
Liverpool URU vs. Nacional da Madeira Liverpool URU vs. Nacional da Madeira
1:30 PM ET
Velez Sarsfield vs. Gimnasia La Plata Velez Sarsfield vs. Gimnasia La Plata
1:30 PM ET
Dunajska Streda vs. Banská Bystrica Dunajska Streda vs. Banská Bystrica
1:00 PM ET
Defensores de Belgrano vs. San Telmo Defensores de Belgrano vs. San Telmo
12:00 PM ET
Coban Imperial vs. Antigua and Barbuda Coban Imperial vs. Antigua and Barbuda
11:30 AM ET
Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs. Club Brugge Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs. Club Brugge
10:00 AM ET
Red Bull Salzburg vs. Wolfsberger AC Red Bull Salzburg vs. Wolfsberger AC
10:00 AM ET
SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs. SK Prostejov SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs. SK Prostejov
9:15 AM ET
Paide Linnameeskond vs. FC Kuressaare Paide Linnameeskond vs. FC Kuressaare
9:00 AM ET
Berliner FC Dynamo vs. Berliner AK 07 Berliner FC Dynamo vs. Berliner AK 07
9:00 AM ET
Hearts of Midlothian vs. Dundee Utd Hearts of Midlothian vs. Dundee Utd
8:00 AM ET
Nottingham Forest vs. West Ham United Nottingham Forest vs. West Ham United
8:00 AM ET
FK Spartaks vs. Liepajas Metalurgs FK Spartaks vs. Liepajas Metalurgs
7:30 AM ET
FC Twente Enschede vs. Fortuna Sittard FC Twente Enschede vs. Fortuna Sittard
7:30 AM ET
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich vs. Schott Mainz SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich vs. Schott Mainz
6:30 AM ET
Samut Prakan City vs. Nakhon Pathom Samut Prakan City vs. Nakhon Pathom
4:00 AM ET
Kashima Antlers vs. Avispa Fukuoka Kashima Antlers vs. Avispa Fukuoka
Sat Aug 13, 2022
Team
8:00 PM ET
Austin FC vs. Sporting Kansas City Austin FC vs. Sporting Kansas City
8:00 PM ET
Barcelona SC vs. Universidad Catolica Barcelona SC vs. Universidad Catolica
8:00 PM ET
FC Dallas vs. San Jose Earthquakes FC Dallas vs. San Jose Earthquakes
6:30 PM ET
New England Revolution vs. DC United New England Revolution vs. DC United
5:00 PM ET
New York Red Bulls vs. Orlando City New York Red Bulls vs. Orlando City
4:10 PM ET
Instituto de Cordoba vs. Deportivo Riestra Instituto de Cordoba vs. Deportivo Riestra
2:45 PM ET
Curico Unido vs. Universidad de Chile Curico Unido vs. Universidad de Chile
2:00 PM ET
Paris Saint Germain vs. Montpellier Paris Saint Germain vs. Montpellier
1:15 PM ET
Carlos Mannucci vs. Universidad San Martin de Porres Carlos Mannucci vs. Universidad San Martin de Porres
1:00 PM ET
Crucero del Norte vs. Defensores de Belgrano Crucero del Norte vs. Defensores de Belgrano
12:30 PM ET
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs. Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Tel Aviv vs. Beitar Jerusalem
12:00 PM ET
Hradec Kralove vs. FC Viktoria Plzen Hradec Kralove vs. FC Viktoria Plzen
9:00 AM ET
Kidderminster Harriers vs. Leamington Kidderminster Harriers vs. Leamington
9:00 AM ET
AFC Wimbledon vs. Doncaster Rovers AFC Wimbledon vs. Doncaster Rovers
9:00 AM ET
Wycombe Wanderers vs. Shrewsbury Town Wycombe Wanderers vs. Shrewsbury Town
9:00 AM ET
Braintree Town FC vs. Havant & Waterlooville Braintree Town FC vs. Havant & Waterlooville
9:00 AM ET
Stockport County vs. Colchester United Stockport County vs. Colchester United
9:00 AM ET
Kettering Town vs. Bradford Park Avenue Kettering Town vs. Bradford Park Avenue
9:00 AM ET
Accrington Stanley vs. Burton Albion Accrington Stanley vs. Burton Albion
9:00 AM ET
Northampton Town vs. Hartlepool United Northampton Town vs. Hartlepool United
9:00 AM ET
Manchester City vs. Bournemouth AFC Manchester City vs. Bournemouth AFC
9:00 AM ET
Ipswich Town vs. Milton Keynes Dons Ipswich Town vs. Milton Keynes Dons
8:30 AM ET
Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. FC Augsburg Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. FC Augsburg
8:00 AM ET
Mamelodi Sundowns vs. Kaizer Chiefs Mamelodi Sundowns vs. Kaizer Chiefs
7:00 AM ET
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 vs. Wacker Burghausen 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 vs. Wacker Burghausen
7:00 AM ET
Nakhon Ratchasima FC vs. Buriram United Nakhon Ratchasima FC vs. Buriram United
6:00 AM ET
Henan Songshan Longmen vs. Meizhou Hakka Henan Songshan Longmen vs. Meizhou Hakka
6:00 AM ET
Arminia Bielefeld vs. Hamburger SV Arminia Bielefeld vs. Hamburger SV
6:00 AM ET
FC Energie Cottbus vs. Luckenwalde FC Energie Cottbus vs. Luckenwalde
5:30 AM ET
Incheon United vs. Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Incheon United vs. Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
5:00 AM ET
Fagiano Okayama vs. Renofa Yamaguchi Fagiano Okayama vs. Renofa Yamaguchi
3:00 AM ET
Selimbar vs. Politehnica Timisoara Selimbar vs. Politehnica Timisoara
12:30 AM ET
Cumberland United vs. Campbelltown City Cumberland United vs. Campbelltown City
Fri Aug 12, 2022
Team
11:00 PM ET
South Hobart vs. Glenorchy Knights South Hobart vs. Glenorchy Knights
7:40 PM ET
Atletico Bucaramanga vs. Union Magdalena Atletico Bucaramanga vs. Union Magdalena
1:45 PM ET
Waterford United vs. Galway United Waterford United vs. Galway United
1:30 PM ET
Deportivo Espanol vs. Puerto Nuevo Deportivo Espanol vs. Puerto Nuevo
12:30 PM ET
Neuchatel Xamax FC vs. Lausanne Sports Neuchatel Xamax FC vs. Lausanne Sports
12:00 PM ET
Deutschlandsberger vs. SC Kalsdorf Deutschlandsberger vs. SC Kalsdorf
12:00 PM ET
Nassaji Mazandaran vs. Mes Rafsanjan Nassaji Mazandaran vs. Mes Rafsanjan
12:00 PM ET
Club Desportivo de Tondela vs. Benfica B Club Desportivo de Tondela vs. Benfica B
11:10 AM ET
Floridsdorfer AC vs. SK Vorwarts Steyr Floridsdorfer AC vs. SK Vorwarts Steyr
10:30 AM ET
Cherno More Varna vs. Pirin Blagoevgrad Cherno More Varna vs. Pirin Blagoevgrad
9:00 AM ET
Metallurg Bekabad vs. Nasaf Qarshi Metallurg Bekabad vs. Nasaf Qarshi
7:00 AM ET
Guangzhou Evergrande vs. Chengdu Rongcheng Guangzhou Evergrande vs. Chengdu Rongcheng
6:30 AM ET
Shanghai Jiading Huilong vs. Zibo Cuju Shanghai Jiading Huilong vs. Zibo Cuju
6:30 AM ET
Wuhan Three Towns vs. Beijing Guoan Wuhan Three Towns vs. Beijing Guoan
6:00 AM ET
Ba Ria Vung Tau vs. BHTS Quang Nam Ba Ria Vung Tau vs. BHTS Quang Nam
5:00 AM ET
Kingborough Lions vs. Clarence Zebras Kingborough Lions vs. Clarence Zebras
Thu Aug 11, 2022
Team
7:30 PM ET
Estudiantes La Plata vs. Atletico Paranaense Estudiantes La Plata vs. Atletico Paranaense
7:00 PM ET
Deportes Puerto Montt vs. Cobreloa Deportes Puerto Montt vs. Cobreloa
1:30 PM ET
Lech Poznan vs. Vikingur Reykjavík Lech Poznan vs. Vikingur Reykjavík
1:00 PM ET
Anderlecht vs. Paide Linnameeskond Anderlecht vs. Paide Linnameeskond
12:45 PM ET
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Breidablik Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Breidablik
12:00 PM ET
Djurgarden vs. Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Djurgarden vs. Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
12:00 PM ET
FC Twente Enschede vs. FK Cukaricki FC Twente Enschede vs. FK Cukaricki
11:00 AM ET
Rakow Czestochowa vs. Spartak Trnava Rakow Czestochowa vs. Spartak Trnava
Wed Aug 10, 2022
Team
9:00 PM ET
Diriangen FC vs. ART Municipal Jalapa Diriangen FC vs. ART Municipal Jalapa
1:45 PM ET
Blackburn Rovers vs. Hartlepool United Blackburn Rovers vs. Hartlepool United
12:00 PM ET
Gefle vs. Stockholm Internazionale Gefle vs. Stockholm Internazionale
12:00 PM ET
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs. SpVgg Bayreuth SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs. SpVgg Bayreuth
5:30 AM ET
Urawa Red Diamonds vs. Nagoya Grampus Eight Urawa Red Diamonds vs. Nagoya Grampus Eight
5:00 AM ET
Kawasaki Frontale vs. Cerezo Osaka Kawasaki Frontale vs. Cerezo Osaka
5:00 AM ET
Yokohama F. Marinos vs. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Yokohama F. Marinos vs. Hiroshima Sanfrecce
4:30 AM ET
Brisbane City vs. Gold Coast Knights Brisbane City vs. Gold Coast Knights
Tue Aug 9, 2022
Team
7:30 PM ET
Independiente vs. Deportivo Tachira Independiente vs. Deportivo Tachira
1:45 PM ET
Milton Keynes Dons vs. Sutton United Milton Keynes Dons vs. Sutton United
1:45 PM ET
Accrington Stanley vs. Tranmere Rovers Accrington Stanley vs. Tranmere Rovers
1:45 PM ET
Forest Green Rovers vs. Leyton Orient Forest Green Rovers vs. Leyton Orient
1:00 PM ET
Dinamo Zagreb vs. Ludogorets Razgrad Dinamo Zagreb vs. Ludogorets Razgrad
12:00 PM ET
FC Viktoria Plzen vs. Sheriff Tiraspol FC Viktoria Plzen vs. Sheriff Tiraspol
Mon Aug 8, 2022
Team
7:30 PM ET
Deportes Iquique vs. Santiago Morning Deportes Iquique vs. Santiago Morning
11:15 AM ET
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Kasimpasa Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Kasimpasa
2:30 AM ET
Shanghai Jiading Huilong vs. Suzhou Dongwu Shanghai Jiading Huilong vs. Suzhou Dongwu
Sun Aug 7, 2022
Team
6:00 PM ET
Real Espana vs. Motagua Tegucigalpa Real Espana vs. Motagua Tegucigalpa
4:30 PM ET
Universidad Catolica vs. Deportivo Cuenca Universidad Catolica vs. Deportivo Cuenca
4:15 PM ET
The Strongest vs. Universitario de Vinto The Strongest vs. Universitario de Vinto
3:45 PM ET
Union Espanola vs. Universidad de Chile Union Espanola vs. Universidad de Chile
3:30 PM ET
Club Cienciano vs. Universitario de Deportes Club Cienciano vs. Universitario de Deportes
2:00 PM ET
Deportivo Pasto vs. Atletico Bucaramanga Deportivo Pasto vs. Atletico Bucaramanga
2:00 PM ET
Royal Antwerp vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven Royal Antwerp vs. Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2:00 PM ET
FK Cukaricki vs. FK Spartak Subotica FK Cukaricki vs. FK Spartak Subotica
1:30 PM ET
Argentino de Merlo vs. Sportivo Italiano Argentino de Merlo vs. Sportivo Italiano
1:15 PM ET
Douglas Haig vs. Crucero del Norte Douglas Haig vs. Crucero del Norte
1:00 PM ET
Gornik Zabrze vs. Rakow Czestochowa Gornik Zabrze vs. Rakow Czestochowa
12:00 PM ET
Levski Sofia vs. Pirin Blagoevgrad Levski Sofia vs. Pirin Blagoevgrad
12:00 PM ET
KR Reykjavik vs. IBV Vestmannaeyja KR Reykjavik vs. IBV Vestmannaeyja
12:00 PM ET
Sporting Braga vs. Sporting Lisbon Sporting Braga vs. Sporting Lisbon
11:10 AM ET
CSD Comunicaciones vs. Justo Jose de Urquiza CSD Comunicaciones vs. Justo Jose de Urquiza
11:00 AM ET
Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs. Atletico Huracan Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs. Atletico Huracan
11:00 AM ET
ZP Sport Podbrezova vs. Dunajska Streda ZP Sport Podbrezova vs. Dunajska Streda
10:30 AM ET
Rampla Juniors vs. Racing Montevideo Rampla Juniors vs. Racing Montevideo
10:30 AM ET
West Ham United vs. Manchester City West Ham United vs. Manchester City
10:00 AM ET
Rapid Wien vs. SC Austria Lustenau Rapid Wien vs. SC Austria Lustenau
10:00 AM ET
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs. Austria Klagenfurt WSG Swarovski Tirol vs. Austria Klagenfurt
10:00 AM ET
SC Rheindorf Altach vs. Austria Wien SC Rheindorf Altach vs. Austria Wien
10:00 AM ET
S. Wanderers vs. Arturo Fernandez Vial S. Wanderers vs. Arturo Fernandez Vial
9:00 AM ET
Mlada Boleslav vs. Baumit Jablonec Mlada Boleslav vs. Baumit Jablonec
8:00 AM ET
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs. UTA Arad Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs. UTA Arad
8:00 AM ET
Turkspor Augsburg vs. FC Memmingen Turkspor Augsburg vs. FC Memmingen
7:00 AM ET
Wormatia Worms vs. Kickers Offenbach Wormatia Worms vs. Kickers Offenbach
6:30 AM ET
Henan Songshan Longmen vs. Beijing Guoan Henan Songshan Longmen vs. Beijing Guoan
5:00 AM ET
Shonan Bellmare vs. Consadole Sapporo Shonan Bellmare vs. Consadole Sapporo
3:15 AM ET
Hradec Kralove B vs. Mlada Boleslav B Hradec Kralove B vs. Mlada Boleslav B
Sat Aug 6, 2022
Team
11:30 PM ET
Edgeworth Eagles vs. Lambton Jaffas FC Edgeworth Eagles vs. Lambton Jaffas FC
9:30 PM ET
Phoenix Rising vs. Las Vegas Lights Phoenix Rising vs. Las Vegas Lights
8:15 PM ET
Millonarios Bogota vs. Deportivo Cali Millonarios Bogota vs. Deportivo Cali
8:00 PM ET
Colorado Rapids vs. Minnesota United FC Colorado Rapids vs. Minnesota United FC
7:00 PM ET
Deportivo Mixco vs. CSD Comunicaciones Deportivo Mixco vs. CSD Comunicaciones
6:30 PM ET
Orlando City vs. New England Revolution Orlando City vs. New England Revolution
5:00 PM ET
Gremio Novorizontino SP vs. Londrina Gremio Novorizontino SP vs. Londrina
2:00 PM ET
Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 vs. Paris Saint Germain Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 vs. Paris Saint Germain
12:30 PM ET
TSV Hartberg vs. Red Bull Salzburg TSV Hartberg vs. Red Bull Salzburg
11:55 AM ET
TSC Backa Topola vs. FK Novi Pazar TSC Backa Topola vs. FK Novi Pazar
11:45 AM ET
Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs. Excelsior SBV Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs. Excelsior SBV
11:30 AM ET
Borussia Dortmund vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen Borussia Dortmund vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11:00 AM ET
Universidad San Martin de Porres vs. Alianza FC Universidad San Martin de Porres vs. Alianza FC
11:00 AM ET
Banská Bystrica vs. MFK Ruzomberok Banská Bystrica vs. MFK Ruzomberok
10:00 AM ET
Politehnica Timisoara vs. Unirea Constanta Politehnica Timisoara vs. Unirea Constanta
9:00 AM ET
Newcastle United vs. Nottingham Forest Newcastle United vs. Nottingham Forest
9:00 AM ET
Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Gateshead Dagenham & Redbridge vs. Gateshead
9:00 AM ET
Zalgiris Vilnius vs. FK Banga Gargzdai Zalgiris Vilnius vs. FK Banga Gargzdai
9:00 AM ET
Partick Thistle vs. Hamilton Academical Partick Thistle vs. Hamilton Academical
9:00 AM ET
Forest Green Rovers vs. Ipswich Town Forest Green Rovers vs. Ipswich Town
9:00 AM ET
Dulwich Hamlet vs. Braintree Town FC Dulwich Hamlet vs. Braintree Town FC
9:00 AM ET
Blyth Spartans AFC vs. Kidderminster Harriers Blyth Spartans AFC vs. Kidderminster Harriers
9:00 AM ET
Mansfield Town vs. Tranmere Rovers Mansfield Town vs. Tranmere Rovers
9:00 AM ET
SJK Akatemia vs. Jarvenpaan Palloseura SJK Akatemia vs. Jarvenpaan Palloseura
9:00 AM ET
Darlington vs. Gloucester City AFC Darlington vs. Gloucester City AFC
8:30 AM ET
Borussia Monchengladbach vs. TSG Hoffenheim Borussia Monchengladbach vs. TSG Hoffenheim
7:30 AM ET
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs. FC Dornbirn 1913 SK Vorwarts Steyr vs. FC Dornbirn 1913
7:00 AM ET
Hallescher FC vs. FC Dynamo Dresden Hallescher FC vs. FC Dynamo Dresden
7:00 AM ET
Rot-Weiss Ahlen vs. SG Wattenscheid 09 Rot-Weiss Ahlen vs. SG Wattenscheid 09
7:00 AM ET
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs. Shandong Luneng Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs. Shandong Luneng
7:00 AM ET
TSV 1860 Munchen vs. VfB Oldenburg TSV 1860 Munchen vs. VfB Oldenburg
7:00 AM ET
Wurzburger Kickers vs. Spvgg Ansbach 09 Wurzburger Kickers vs. Spvgg Ansbach 09
7:00 AM ET
Wuppertaler SV Borussia vs. SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Wuppertaler SV Borussia vs. SC Wiedenbruck 2000
6:30 AM ET
Guangzhou R&F vs. Wuhan Three Towns Guangzhou R&F vs. Wuhan Three Towns
6:00 AM ET
Stockholm Internazionale vs. Orebro Stockholm Internazionale vs. Orebro
5:00 AM ET
Seoul E-Land FC vs. Ansan Greeners Seoul E-Land FC vs. Ansan Greeners
5:00 AM ET
Renofa Yamaguchi vs. Montedio Yamagata Renofa Yamaguchi vs. Montedio Yamagata
3:00 AM ET
Viitorul Targu Jiu vs. CSC Dumbravita Viitorul Targu Jiu vs. CSC Dumbravita
12:30 AM ET
Campbelltown City vs. Croydon Kings Campbelltown City vs. Croydon Kings
Fri Aug 5, 2022
Team
8:00 PM ET
Alianza Huanuco vs. Deportivo Coopsol Alianza Huanuco vs. Deportivo Coopsol
5:45 PM ET
Independiente Medellin vs. La Equidad Independiente Medellin vs. La Equidad
1:45 PM ET
Treaty United vs. Waterford United Treaty United vs. Waterford United
1:00 PM ET
SC Heerenveen vs. Sparta Rotterdam SC Heerenveen vs. Sparta Rotterdam
4:30 AM ET
Shanghai Shenhua vs. Changchun Yatai Shanghai Shenhua vs. Changchun Yatai
Thu Aug 4, 2022
Team
4:30 PM ET
Coban Imperial vs. Deportivo Achuapa Coban Imperial vs. Deportivo Achuapa
2:45 PM ET
Breidablik vs. Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor Breidablik vs. Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor
1:00 PM ET
FK Cukaricki vs. FC Twente Enschede FK Cukaricki vs. FC Twente Enschede
12:30 PM ET
Moghayer Al Sarhan vs. Al Jazeera Amman Moghayer Al Sarhan vs. Al Jazeera Amman
11:45 AM ET
Paide Linnameeskond vs. Anderlecht Paide Linnameeskond vs. Anderlecht
11:30 AM ET
Spartak Trnava vs. Rakow Czestochowa Spartak Trnava vs. Rakow Czestochowa
10:00 AM ET
Progresul Spartac vs. Dinamo Bucuresti Progresul Spartac vs. Dinamo Bucuresti
9:00 AM ET
Liepajas Metalurgs vs. Daugava Daugavpils Liepajas Metalurgs vs. Daugava Daugavpils
3:00 AM ET
Qingdao Youth Island vs. Sichuan Jiuniu Qingdao Youth Island vs. Sichuan Jiuniu
Wed Aug 3, 2022
Team
9:30 PM ET
San Jose Earthquakes vs. Inter Miami CF San Jose Earthquakes vs. Inter Miami CF
7:30 PM ET
Velez Sarsfield vs. Talleres Cordoba Velez Sarsfield vs. Talleres Cordoba
7:00 PM ET
Sporting San Miguelito vs. Malacateco Sporting San Miguelito vs. Malacateco
5:00 PM ET
Universitario de Vinto vs. Club Blooming Universitario de Vinto vs. Club Blooming
5:00 PM ET
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs. CD Tapatio Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs. CD Tapatio
4:30 AM ET
Western United FC vs. Melbourne Victory Western United FC vs. Melbourne Victory
Tue Aug 2, 2022
Team
8:05 PM ET
Santa Fe Bogota vs. America de Cali Santa Fe Bogota vs. America de Cali
1:45 PM ET
Bowers & Pitsea vs. Concord Rangers Bowers & Pitsea vs. Concord Rangers
11:30 AM ET
FC Liefering vs. SK Vorwarts Steyr FC Liefering vs. SK Vorwarts Steyr
11:00 AM ET
Nasaf Qarshi vs. Navbahor Namangan Nasaf Qarshi vs. Navbahor Namangan
Mon Aug 1, 2022
Team
7:40 PM ET
Instituto de Cordoba vs. CA All Boys Instituto de Cordoba vs. CA All Boys
6:30 PM ET
Independiente Petrolero vs. Oriente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero vs. Oriente Petrolero
5:00 PM ET
Deportes Puerto Montt vs. Universidad de Concepcion Deportes Puerto Montt vs. Universidad de Concepcion
2:30 PM ET
Santiago Morning vs. San Luis de Quillota Santiago Morning vs. San Luis de Quillota
1:46 PM ET
FC Magdeburg vs. Eintracht Frankfurt FC Magdeburg vs. Eintracht Frankfurt
1:00 PM ET
Guillermo Brown vs. Santamarina Tandil Guillermo Brown vs. Santamarina Tandil
12:30 PM ET
PFC Arda 1924 Kardzhali vs. Septemvri Sofia PFC Arda 1924 Kardzhali vs. Septemvri Sofia
11:01 AM ET
FC Energie Cottbus vs. SV Werder Bremen FC Energie Cottbus vs. SV Werder Bremen
11:00 AM ET
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs. GKS Tychy Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs. GKS Tychy
10:30 AM ET
Zeleznicar Pancevo vs. Zlatibor Cajetina Zeleznicar Pancevo vs. Zlatibor Cajetina