November 2023 Soccer Computer Picks
Season:
Date:
NOV 2023 Soccer
Thu Nov 30, 2023
Team
6:15 PM ET
America de Cali vs. Atletico Nacional America de Cali vs. Atletico Nacional
3:00 PM ET
Spartak Trnava vs. Ludogorets Razgrad Spartak Trnava vs. Ludogorets Razgrad
8:00 AM ET
Hambericho Durame vs. Fasil Kenema Hambericho Durame vs. Fasil Kenema
Wed Nov 29, 2023
Team
1:00 PM ET
Montpellier vs. Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Montpellier vs. Clermont Foot Auvergne 63
10:30 AM ET
Supersport United vs. Mamelodi Sundowns Supersport United vs. Mamelodi Sundowns
1:00 AM ET
Central Coast Mariners vs. Terengganu Central Coast Mariners vs. Terengganu
Tue Nov 28, 2023
Team
2:45 PM ET
Milton Keynes Dons vs. Grimsby Town Milton Keynes Dons vs. Grimsby Town
2:45 PM ET
Doncaster Rovers vs. Colchester United Doncaster Rovers vs. Colchester United
1:00 PM ET
Aberystwyth Town vs. The New Saints Aberystwyth Town vs. The New Saints
12:45 PM ET
Annan Athletic vs. Hamilton Academical Annan Athletic vs. Hamilton Academical
12:45 PM ET
Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Royal Antwerp Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Royal Antwerp
12:45 PM ET
Maidstone United vs. Havant & Waterlooville Maidstone United vs. Havant & Waterlooville
Mon Nov 27, 2023
Team
7:30 PM ET
Newells Old Boys vs. CSD Defensa y Justicia Newells Old Boys vs. CSD Defensa y Justicia
12:00 PM ET
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Pendikspor Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs. Pendikspor
11:30 AM ET
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs. Universitatea Cluj FC Rapid Bucuresti vs. Universitatea Cluj
10:00 AM ET
Ironi Tiberias vs. Ihud Bnei Shfaram Ironi Tiberias vs. Ihud Bnei Shfaram
5:00 AM ET
Sremska Mitrovica vs. FK Macva Sabac Sremska Mitrovica vs. FK Macva Sabac
Sun Nov 26, 2023
Team
7:00 PM ET
Houston Dynamo vs. Sporting Kansas City Houston Dynamo vs. Sporting Kansas City
4:30 PM ET
Club Blooming vs. Libertad Gran Mamore Club Blooming vs. Libertad Gran Mamore
4:00 PM ET
Millonarios Bogota vs. Independiente Medellin Millonarios Bogota vs. Independiente Medellin
4:00 PM ET
Arsenal Sarandi vs. Rosario Central Arsenal Sarandi vs. Rosario Central
3:00 PM ET
Almirante Brown vs. Deportivo Riestra Almirante Brown vs. Deportivo Riestra
2:00 PM ET
River Plate URU vs. Instituto de Cordoba River Plate URU vs. Instituto de Cordoba
2:00 PM ET
Club Deportivo FAS vs. A.D. Isidro Metapan Club Deportivo FAS vs. A.D. Isidro Metapan
2:00 PM ET
Atletico Mineiro vs. Gremio Porto Alegre Atletico Mineiro vs. Gremio Porto Alegre
2:00 PM ET
Fuerte San Francisco vs. Platense Municipal Fuerte San Francisco vs. Platense Municipal
1:00 PM ET
Deportivo Maipu vs. Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Deportivo Maipu vs. Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
11:00 AM ET
CD Badajoz vs. Gimnastica Segoviana CD Badajoz vs. Gimnastica Segoviana
10:30 AM ET
FC Dynamo Dresden vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg FC Dynamo Dresden vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg
9:00 AM ET
Raja Club Athletic vs. Chabab Mohammedia Raja Club Athletic vs. Chabab Mohammedia
8:30 AM ET
SC Rheindorf Altach vs. Austria Klagenfurt SC Rheindorf Altach vs. Austria Klagenfurt
8:00 AM ET
Union Titus Petange vs. F91 Dudelange Union Titus Petange vs. F91 Dudelange
6:00 AM ET
Kuala Lumpur City vs. Kelantan United Kuala Lumpur City vs. Kelantan United
6:00 AM ET
Sparta Lichtenberg vs. Tasmania Berlin Sparta Lichtenberg vs. Tasmania Berlin
6:00 AM ET
Tus Koblenz vs. Stuttgarter Kickers Tus Koblenz vs. Stuttgarter Kickers
6:00 AM ET
Teutonia Ottensen vs. SC Weiche-08 Teutonia Ottensen vs. SC Weiche-08
5:45 AM ET
CSKA Sofia vs. PFC Arda 1924 Kardzhali CSKA Sofia vs. PFC Arda 1924 Kardzhali
5:00 AM ET
FK Radnicki 1923 vs. FK Novi Pazar FK Radnicki 1923 vs. FK Novi Pazar
3:00 AM ET
FC Belshina Bobruisk vs. Dinamo Minsk FC Belshina Bobruisk vs. Dinamo Minsk
Sat Nov 25, 2023
Team
11:00 PM ET
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs. Ansan Greeners Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs. Ansan Greeners
9:00 PM ET
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs. Kataller Toyama Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs. Kataller Toyama
8:00 PM ET
FC Cincinnati vs. Philadelphia Union FC Cincinnati vs. Philadelphia Union
5:30 PM ET
Club Guarani vs. Sportivo Trinidense Club Guarani vs. Sportivo Trinidense
5:00 PM ET
Deportes Tolima vs. Deportivo Cali Deportes Tolima vs. Deportivo Cali
4:00 PM ET
Velez Sarsfield vs. Colon de Santa Fe Velez Sarsfield vs. Colon de Santa Fe
4:00 PM ET
Huachipato vs. Universidad Catolica Huachipato vs. Universidad Catolica
4:00 PM ET
Independiente del Valle vs. Orense Independiente del Valle vs. Orense
3:00 PM ET
Strasbourg vs. Olympique Marseille Strasbourg vs. Olympique Marseille
1:00 PM ET
Vitoria Guimaraes vs. Vilaverdense Vitoria Guimaraes vs. Vilaverdense
11:00 AM ET
Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 vs. RC Lens Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 vs. RC Lens
10:00 AM ET
Northampton Town vs. Cambridge United Northampton Town vs. Cambridge United
10:00 AM ET
Peterborough United vs. Burton Albion Peterborough United vs. Burton Albion
10:00 AM ET
Nottingham Forest vs. Brighton & Hove Albion Nottingham Forest vs. Brighton & Hove Albion
10:00 AM ET
Norwich City vs. Queens Park Rangers Norwich City vs. Queens Park Rangers
9:00 AM ET
Hradec Kralove vs. FC Viktoria Plzen Hradec Kralove vs. FC Viktoria Plzen
8:00 AM ET
Blyth Spartans AFC vs. Peterborough United Blyth Spartans AFC vs. Peterborough United
8:00 AM ET
Botev Plovdiv vs. Pirin Blagoevgrad Botev Plovdiv vs. Pirin Blagoevgrad
8:00 AM ET
St Albans City vs. Maidstone United St Albans City vs. Maidstone United
8:00 AM ET
Chippenham vs. Hampton & Richmond FC Chippenham vs. Hampton & Richmond FC
8:00 AM ET
Partick Thistle vs. Queens Park FC Partick Thistle vs. Queens Park FC
8:00 AM ET
Hamilton Academical vs. Kelty Hearts Hamilton Academical vs. Kelty Hearts
7:00 AM ET
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs. FC Minsk FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs. FC Minsk
7:00 AM ET
Rakow Czestochowa vs. Cracovia Krakow Rakow Czestochowa vs. Cracovia Krakow
6:00 AM ET
KSV Hessen Kassel vs. Steinbach Haiger KSV Hessen Kassel vs. Steinbach Haiger
6:00 AM ET
SpVgg Bayreuth vs. Fortuna Regensburg SpVgg Bayreuth vs. Fortuna Regensburg
6:00 AM ET
Eilvese vs. Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Eilvese vs. Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
5:45 AM ET
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi vs. Emirates Club Al Wahda Abu Dhabi vs. Emirates Club
5:30 AM ET
RSV Eintracht vs. Tennis Borussia Berlin RSV Eintracht vs. Tennis Borussia Berlin
5:00 AM ET
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs. Elana Torun Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs. Elana Torun
4:00 AM ET
Podhale Nowy Targ vs. Star Starachowice Podhale Nowy Targ vs. Star Starachowice
4:00 AM ET
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs. Samut Prakan City Nong Bua Pitchaya vs. Samut Prakan City
2:00 AM ET
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs. CSM Slatina Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs. CSM Slatina
12:00 AM ET
Vissel Kobe vs. Nagoya Grampus Eight Vissel Kobe vs. Nagoya Grampus Eight
12:00 AM ET
Urawa Red Diamonds vs. Avispa Fukuoka Urawa Red Diamonds vs. Avispa Fukuoka
12:00 AM ET
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs. Gwangju FC Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs. Gwangju FC
Fri Nov 24, 2023
Team
7:00 PM ET
Corinthians vs. Esporte Clube Bahia Corinthians vs. Esporte Clube Bahia
4:00 PM ET
Universidad de Chile vs. Coquimbo Unido Universidad de Chile vs. Coquimbo Unido
12:00 PM ET
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. NK Slaven Belupo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. NK Slaven Belupo
11:00 AM ET
Berliner AK 07 vs. SV Babelsberg 03 Berliner AK 07 vs. SV Babelsberg 03
10:00 AM ET
Tallinna FC Levadia vs. Tammeka Tartu Tallinna FC Levadia vs. Tammeka Tartu
8:00 AM ET
Al Ettifaq vs. Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli) Al Ettifaq vs. Al-Ittihad Club (Tripoli)
5:00 AM ET
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs. Hapoel Afula Sektzia Nes Tziona vs. Hapoel Afula
5:00 AM ET
Kawasaki Frontale vs. Kashima Antlers Kawasaki Frontale vs. Kashima Antlers
Thu Nov 23, 2023
Team
6:30 AM ET
Rajasthan United vs. Sreenidi Deccan Rajasthan United vs. Sreenidi Deccan
Wed Nov 22, 2023
Team
3:00 PM ET
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs. Deportivo Maipu Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs. Deportivo Maipu
4:00 AM ET
Damash Gilan vs. Naft Masjed-Soleyman Damash Gilan vs. Naft Masjed-Soleyman
Tue Nov 21, 2023
Team
12:45 PM ET
Republic of Ireland vs. New Zealand Republic of Ireland vs. New Zealand
Mon Nov 20, 2023
Team
12:00 PM ET
Dominica vs. Turks and Caicos Islands Dominica vs. Turks and Caicos Islands
Sun Nov 19, 2023
Team
2:00 PM ET
Coban Imperial vs. Deportivo Achuapa Coban Imperial vs. Deportivo Achuapa
11:00 AM ET
Caudal Deportivo vs. Real Titanico Caudal Deportivo vs. Real Titanico
10:30 AM ET
Naval Reinosa vs. Atletico Albericia Naval Reinosa vs. Atletico Albericia
9:45 AM ET
Union Club Ceares vs. Gijon Industrial Union Club Ceares vs. Gijon Industrial
8:00 AM ET
Liverpool URU vs. Racing Montevideo Liverpool URU vs. Racing Montevideo
8:00 AM ET
FC Barreirense vs. Fabril do Barreiro FC Barreirense vs. Fabril do Barreiro
7:45 AM ET
Eintracht Rheine vs. SG Wattenscheid 09 Eintracht Rheine vs. SG Wattenscheid 09
6:30 AM ET
Folgore Caratese vs. Tritium Calcio 1908 Folgore Caratese vs. Tritium Calcio 1908
6:30 AM ET
Trastevere Calcio vs. Atletico Uri Trastevere Calcio vs. Atletico Uri
6:00 AM ET
VfR Neumunster vs. Preussen Reinfeld VfR Neumunster vs. Preussen Reinfeld
6:00 AM ET
San Sebastian Reyes vs. Navalcarnero San Sebastian Reyes vs. Navalcarnero
6:00 AM ET
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs. Llosetense Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs. Llosetense
6:00 AM ET
TSV Buchholz 08 vs. Niendorfer TSV TSV Buchholz 08 vs. Niendorfer TSV
6:00 AM ET
CP Cacereno vs. Gimnastica Segoviana CP Cacereno vs. Gimnastica Segoviana
Sat Nov 18, 2023
Team
10:00 PM ET
AC Nagano Parceiro vs. Giravanz Kitakyushu AC Nagano Parceiro vs. Giravanz Kitakyushu
6:05 PM ET
Leones Negros vs. Monarcas Morelia Leones Negros vs. Monarcas Morelia
5:00 PM ET
Aguilas Doradas vs. Deportes Tolima Aguilas Doradas vs. Deportes Tolima
2:45 PM ET
Netherlands vs. Republic of Ireland Netherlands vs. Republic of Ireland
2:30 PM ET
Nacional Potosi vs. Real Santa Cruz Nacional Potosi vs. Real Santa Cruz
2:00 PM ET
CSD Municipal vs. CSD Comunicaciones CSD Municipal vs. CSD Comunicaciones
12:00 PM ET
Antigua and Barbuda vs. Puerto Rico Antigua and Barbuda vs. Puerto Rico
12:00 PM ET
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs. Wisla Pulawy Chojniczanka Chojnice vs. Wisla Pulawy
10:30 AM ET
Club Desportivo de Tondela vs. Feirense Club Desportivo de Tondela vs. Feirense
10:00 AM ET
Stevenage Borough vs. Lincoln City Stevenage Borough vs. Lincoln City
8:00 AM ET
Alfreton Town vs. Macclesfield Town Alfreton Town vs. Macclesfield Town
8:00 AM ET
Solihull Moors vs. Maidenhead United Solihull Moors vs. Maidenhead United
8:00 AM ET
AFC Totton vs. Havant & Waterlooville AFC Totton vs. Havant & Waterlooville
8:00 AM ET
Gloucester City AFC vs. Braintree Town FC Gloucester City AFC vs. Braintree Town FC
8:00 AM ET
Hemel Hempstead Town vs. Walsall Wood Hemel Hempstead Town vs. Walsall Wood
6:00 AM ET
Wuppertaler SV Borussia vs. Bocholt Wuppertaler SV Borussia vs. Bocholt
6:00 AM ET
Fortuna Regensburg vs. ATSV Erlangen Fortuna Regensburg vs. ATSV Erlangen
6:00 AM ET
Stuttgarter Kickers vs. Kickers Offenbach Stuttgarter Kickers vs. Kickers Offenbach
5:30 AM ET
Chirk AAA FC vs. Airbus UK Broughton Chirk AAA FC vs. Airbus UK Broughton
5:00 AM ET
Somuz Falticeni vs. Foresta Suceava Somuz Falticeni vs. Foresta Suceava
5:00 AM ET
Starogard Gdanski vs. Flota Swinoujscie Starogard Gdanski vs. Flota Swinoujscie
4:00 AM ET
KS Wieczysta Krakow vs. Star Starachowice KS Wieczysta Krakow vs. Star Starachowice
Fri Nov 17, 2023
Team
3:00 PM ET
Mineros de Fresnillo vs. Alacranes de Durango Mineros de Fresnillo vs. Alacranes de Durango
12:00 PM ET
Canet Roussillon vs. Girondins Bordeaux Canet Roussillon vs. Girondins Bordeaux
10:30 AM ET
Wurzburger Kickers vs. FV Illertissen Wurzburger Kickers vs. FV Illertissen
6:00 AM ET
1.FC Kaiserslautern vs. F91 Dudelange 1.FC Kaiserslautern vs. F91 Dudelange
Thu Nov 16, 2023
Team
6:00 PM ET
Club Deportivo FAS vs. Municipal Limeno Club Deportivo FAS vs. Municipal Limeno
12:00 PM ET
British Virgin Islands vs. Dominica British Virgin Islands vs. Dominica
7:00 AM ET
Sigma Olomouc vs. FC Viktoria Plzen Sigma Olomouc vs. FC Viktoria Plzen
6:00 AM ET
FC Dornbirn 1913 vs. SC Austria Lustenau FC Dornbirn 1913 vs. SC Austria Lustenau
6:00 AM ET
FC Augsburg vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg FC Augsburg vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg
Wed Nov 15, 2023
Team
8:00 PM ET
Monarcas Morelia vs. Leones Negros Monarcas Morelia vs. Leones Negros
12:30 PM ET
CA Cerro vs. Defensor Sporting Montevideo CA Cerro vs. Defensor Sporting Montevideo
6:30 AM ET
Follonica Gavorrano vs. Vivi Altotevere Follonica Gavorrano vs. Vivi Altotevere
6:30 AM ET
Mobilieri Ponsacco vs. Montevarchi Mobilieri Ponsacco vs. Montevarchi
Tue Nov 14, 2023
Team
6:30 PM ET
Deportes Temuco vs. Deportes La Serena Deportes Temuco vs. Deportes La Serena
12:45 PM ET
Brackley Town vs. Gloucester City AFC Brackley Town vs. Gloucester City AFC
12:45 PM ET
Salford City vs. Peterborough United Salford City vs. Peterborough United
12:45 PM ET
Hampton & Richmond FC vs. St Albans City Hampton & Richmond FC vs. St Albans City
12:45 PM ET
Braintree Town FC vs. Welling United Braintree Town FC vs. Welling United
12:00 PM ET
Tranmere Rovers vs. Wigan Athletic Tranmere Rovers vs. Wigan Athletic
12:00 PM ET
Carlisle United vs. Harrogate Town Carlisle United vs. Harrogate Town
11:00 AM ET
MKS Kluczbork vs. Unia Turza Slaska MKS Kluczbork vs. Unia Turza Slaska
Mon Nov 13, 2023
Team
7:00 PM ET
Instituto de Cordoba vs. Barracas Central Instituto de Cordoba vs. Barracas Central
5:05 PM ET
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs. Atletico Rafaela Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs. Atletico Rafaela
8:30 AM ET
Steaua Bucuresti vs. Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Steaua Bucuresti vs. Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Sun Nov 12, 2023
Team
7:30 PM ET
America de Cali vs. Independiente Medellin America de Cali vs. Independiente Medellin
5:00 PM ET
Charleston Battery vs. Phoenix Rising Charleston Battery vs. Phoenix Rising
3:00 PM ET
Atletico Nacional vs. Millonarios Bogota Atletico Nacional vs. Millonarios Bogota
2:15 PM ET
Platense Municipal vs. CD Luis Angel Firpo Platense Municipal vs. CD Luis Angel Firpo
2:00 PM ET
Gremio Porto Alegre vs. Corinthians Gremio Porto Alegre vs. Corinthians
11:30 AM ET
Rosario Central vs. Deportivo Paraguayo Rosario Central vs. Deportivo Paraguayo
11:05 AM ET
Stade Rennes vs. Olympique Lyonnais Stade Rennes vs. Olympique Lyonnais
10:30 AM ET
FK Javor Ivanjica vs. FK Spartak Subotica FK Javor Ivanjica vs. FK Spartak Subotica
10:00 AM ET
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs. Arka Gdynia Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs. Arka Gdynia
9:00 AM ET
West Ham United vs. Nottingham Forest West Ham United vs. Nottingham Forest
9:00 AM ET
Univ. Craiova vs. Dinamo Bucuresti Univ. Craiova vs. Dinamo Bucuresti
8:00 AM ET
Besiktas vs. Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor Besiktas vs. Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor
7:00 AM ET
Resovia Rzeszow vs. Chrobry Glogow Resovia Rzeszow vs. Chrobry Glogow
6:30 AM ET
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs. Germania Teveren SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs. Germania Teveren
6:00 AM ET
Vasalunds IF vs. Stockholm Internazionale Vasalunds IF vs. Stockholm Internazionale
5:30 AM ET
Einheit Wernigerode vs. Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Wernigerode vs. Einheit Rudolstadt
5:30 AM ET
AD Torrejon vs. Pozuelo de Alarcon AD Torrejon vs. Pozuelo de Alarcon
5:00 AM ET
FC Energetik-BGU vs. FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino FC Energetik-BGU vs. FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Sat Nov 11, 2023
Team
11:00 PM ET
Roasso Kumamoto vs. Renofa Yamaguchi Roasso Kumamoto vs. Renofa Yamaguchi
8:00 PM ET
Pumas U.N.A.M. vs. Guadalajara Chivas Pumas U.N.A.M. vs. Guadalajara Chivas
7:00 PM ET
Auckland City vs. Wellington Olympic Auckland City vs. Wellington Olympic
7:00 PM ET
Atletico Huracan vs. Arsenal Sarandi Atletico Huracan vs. Arsenal Sarandi
3:00 PM ET
Chapecoense vs. Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Chapecoense vs. Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
2:30 PM ET
Rosario Central vs. River Plate URU Rosario Central vs. River Plate URU
2:00 PM ET
Atletico Cali FC vs. Barranquilla FC Atletico Cali FC vs. Barranquilla FC
1:30 PM ET
Guayaquil City vs. Tecnico Universitario Guayaquil City vs. Tecnico Universitario
12:30 PM ET
Bournemouth AFC vs. Newcastle United Bournemouth AFC vs. Newcastle United
12:00 PM ET
Lorca Deportiva vs. Balsicas Atletico Lorca Deportiva vs. Balsicas Atletico
10:10 AM ET
NK Osijek vs. NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Osijek vs. NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
10:00 AM ET
Yverdon-Sport FC vs. Lausanne Sports Yverdon-Sport FC vs. Lausanne Sports
10:00 AM ET
Colchester United vs. Sutton United Colchester United vs. Sutton United
10:00 AM ET
Partick Thistle vs. Greenock Morton Partick Thistle vs. Greenock Morton
10:00 AM ET
AFC Wimbledon vs. Doncaster Rovers AFC Wimbledon vs. Doncaster Rovers
10:00 AM ET
Southampton vs. West Bromwich Albion Southampton vs. West Bromwich Albion
10:00 AM ET
Zeleznicar Pancevo vs. FK Crvena Zvezda Zeleznicar Pancevo vs. FK Crvena Zvezda
8:00 AM ET
Hampton & Richmond FC vs. Maidstone United Hampton & Richmond FC vs. Maidstone United
8:00 AM ET
Scunthorpe United vs. Gloucester City AFC Scunthorpe United vs. Gloucester City AFC
8:00 AM ET
Aldershot Town vs. Kidderminster Harriers Aldershot Town vs. Kidderminster Harriers
8:00 AM ET
Pero Pinheiro vs. Atletico Club de Portugal Pero Pinheiro vs. Atletico Club de Portugal
8:00 AM ET
Curzon Ashton vs. Bishop's Stortford Curzon Ashton vs. Bishop's Stortford
7:00 AM ET
Banská Bystrica vs. MFK Zemplin Michalovce Banská Bystrica vs. MFK Zemplin Michalovce
6:30 AM ET
Bietigheim-Bissingen vs. Ravensburg Bietigheim-Bissingen vs. Ravensburg
6:30 AM ET
Marumo Gallants vs. Pretoria Callies Marumo Gallants vs. Pretoria Callies
6:00 AM ET
TSV Buchbach vs. 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 TSV Buchbach vs. 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
6:00 AM ET
Steinbach Haiger vs. Kickers Offenbach Steinbach Haiger vs. Kickers Offenbach
6:00 AM ET
Rot-Weiss Ahlen vs. Wuppertaler SV Borussia Rot-Weiss Ahlen vs. Wuppertaler SV Borussia
5:00 AM ET
Paide Linnameeskond vs. Tallinna FC Levadia Paide Linnameeskond vs. Tallinna FC Levadia
5:00 AM ET
Tatran Presov vs. Spisska Nova Ves Tatran Presov vs. Spisska Nova Ves
5:00 AM ET
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs. Podhale Nowy Targ Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs. Podhale Nowy Targ
4:00 AM ET
Gedania Gdansk vs. Zawisza Bydgoszcz Gedania Gdansk vs. Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2:30 AM ET
FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs. Malzenice FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs. Malzenice
2:00 AM ET
CSM Alexandria vs. Corvinul Hunedoara CSM Alexandria vs. Corvinul Hunedoara
1:00 AM ET
Kashima Antlers vs. Kashiwa Reysol Kashima Antlers vs. Kashiwa Reysol
Fri Nov 10, 2023
Team
7:30 PM ET
Sport Club de Recife vs. Atletico Goianiense Sport Club de Recife vs. Atletico Goianiense
7:00 PM ET
Alacranes de Durango vs. Leones Negros 2 Alacranes de Durango vs. Leones Negros 2
5:00 PM ET
The Strongest vs. Libertad Gran Mamore The Strongest vs. Libertad Gran Mamore
3:00 PM ET
Blackburn Rovers vs. Preston North End Blackburn Rovers vs. Preston North End
2:45 PM ET
Dunfermline Athletic vs. Dundee Utd Dunfermline Athletic vs. Dundee Utd
11:30 AM ET
Alemannia Aachen vs. SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Alemannia Aachen vs. SC Wiedenbruck 2000
11:00 AM ET
SV Babelsberg 03 vs. Chemie Leipzig SV Babelsberg 03 vs. Chemie Leipzig
1:45 AM ET
Melbourne Victory vs. Wellington Phoenix Melbourne Victory vs. Wellington Phoenix
Thu Nov 9, 2023
Team
3:00 PM ET
Zorya Luhansk vs. Maccabi Tel Aviv Zorya Luhansk vs. Maccabi Tel Aviv
3:00 PM ET
Olimpija Llubljana vs. KI Klaksvik Olimpija Llubljana vs. KI Klaksvik
2:00 PM ET
San Luis de Quillota vs. Antofagasta San Luis de Quillota vs. Antofagasta
Wed Nov 8, 2023
Team
7:30 PM ET
Atletico Nacional vs. Deportes Tolima Atletico Nacional vs. Deportes Tolima
5:30 PM ET
Union Magdalena vs. Independiente Medellin Union Magdalena vs. Independiente Medellin
5:05 PM ET
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs. Atletico Rafaela Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs. Atletico Rafaela
5:00 PM ET
LD Alajuelense vs. Municipal Grecia LD Alajuelense vs. Municipal Grecia
2:00 PM ET
Cucuta Deportivo vs. Atletico Cali FC Cucuta Deportivo vs. Atletico Cali FC
12:00 PM ET
Resovia Rzeszow vs. Jagiellonia Bialystok Resovia Rzeszow vs. Jagiellonia Bialystok
2:00 AM ET
Melbourne City FC vs. Buriram United Melbourne City FC vs. Buriram United
Tue Nov 7, 2023
Team
5:30 PM ET
Junior de Barranquilla vs. Atletico Huila Junior de Barranquilla vs. Atletico Huila
5:30 PM ET
Alianza Petrolera vs. Deportivo Pereira Alianza Petrolera vs. Deportivo Pereira
2:45 PM ET
Wigan Athletic vs. Peterborough United Wigan Athletic vs. Peterborough United
12:45 PM ET
Bishop's Stortford vs. Alfreton Town Bishop's Stortford vs. Alfreton Town
10:00 AM ET
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs. Pogon Szczecin Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs. Pogon Szczecin
6:00 AM ET
Cherno More Varna vs. PFC Arda 1924 Kardzhali Cherno More Varna vs. PFC Arda 1924 Kardzhali
Mon Nov 6, 2023
Team
Sun Nov 5, 2023
Team
9:00 AM ET
GIF Sundsvall vs. Eskilstuna City FK GIF Sundsvall vs. Eskilstuna City FK
8:30 AM ET
SC Rheindorf Altach vs. Rapid Wien SC Rheindorf Altach vs. Rapid Wien
8:00 AM ET
Atletico Club de Portugal vs. Caldas Atletico Club de Portugal vs. Caldas
7:00 AM ET
Kidderminster Harriers vs. Fleetwood Town Kidderminster Harriers vs. Fleetwood Town
4:00 AM ET
Ankara Demirspor vs. Kirklarelispor Ankara Demirspor vs. Kirklarelispor
3:30 AM ET
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs. Selimbar Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs. Selimbar
12:00 AM ET
Thespa Kusatsu vs. JEF United Ichihara Chiba Thespa Kusatsu vs. JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Sat Nov 4, 2023
Team
11:00 PM ET
Azul Claro Numazu vs. Tegevajaro Miyazaki Azul Claro Numazu vs. Tegevajaro Miyazaki
10:05 PM ET
Renofa Yamaguchi vs. Machida Zelvia Renofa Yamaguchi vs. Machida Zelvia
9:00 PM ET
Universitario de Deportes vs. Alianza Lima Universitario de Deportes vs. Alianza Lima
6:00 PM ET
Club Deportivo FAS vs. Platense Municipal Club Deportivo FAS vs. Platense Municipal
4:00 PM ET
Go Ahead Eagles vs. Vitesse Arnhem Go Ahead Eagles vs. Vitesse Arnhem
2:00 PM ET
Argentinos Jrs vs. Instituto de Cordoba Argentinos Jrs vs. Instituto de Cordoba
12:30 PM ET
FAR Rabat vs. Youssoufia Berrechid FAR Rabat vs. Youssoufia Berrechid
11:00 AM ET
Bristol City vs. Sheffield Wednesday Bristol City vs. Sheffield Wednesday
11:00 AM ET
Sheffield United vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers Sheffield United vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers
11:00 AM ET
West Bromwich Albion vs. Hull City West Bromwich Albion vs. Hull City
10:00 AM ET
Waterford United vs. Cobh Ramblers Waterford United vs. Cobh Ramblers
9:45 AM ET
Mirandes B vs. Colegios Diocesanos Mirandes B vs. Colegios Diocesanos
9:00 AM ET
Rot-Weiss Essen vs. Arminia Bielefeld Rot-Weiss Essen vs. Arminia Bielefeld
8:00 AM ET
Bolton Wanderers vs. Solihull Moors Bolton Wanderers vs. Solihull Moors
8:00 AM ET
Stevenage Borough vs. Tranmere Rovers Stevenage Borough vs. Tranmere Rovers
8:00 AM ET
Blyth Spartans AFC vs. Scunthorpe United Blyth Spartans AFC vs. Scunthorpe United
8:00 AM ET
Oxford United vs. Maidenhead United Oxford United vs. Maidenhead United
7:45 AM ET
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs. Petrolul Ploiesti Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs. Petrolul Ploiesti
7:30 AM ET
Mezokovesd-Zsory FC vs. Debreceni VSC Mezokovesd-Zsory FC vs. Debreceni VSC
7:30 AM ET
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs. FC Gomel FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs. FC Gomel
6:00 AM ET
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen vs. BSV Rehden Ramlingen-Ehlershausen vs. BSV Rehden
5:00 AM ET
Spisska Nova Ves vs. FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Spisska Nova Ves vs. FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
5:00 AM ET
Stockholm Internazionale vs. Sandvikens IF Stockholm Internazionale vs. Sandvikens IF
3:30 AM ET
Nantong Zhiyun vs. Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Nantong Zhiyun vs. Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
2:00 AM ET
CSC Dumbravita vs. Steaua Bucuresti CSC Dumbravita vs. Steaua Bucuresti
12:30 AM ET
Chengdu Rongcheng vs. Meizhou Hakka Chengdu Rongcheng vs. Meizhou Hakka
Fri Nov 3, 2023
Team
5:00 PM ET
River Plate URU vs. Atletico Huracan River Plate URU vs. Atletico Huracan
3:30 PM ET
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs. Stal Mielec Jagiellonia Bialystok vs. Stal Mielec
2:30 PM ET
Neuchatel Xamax FC vs. FC Wil 1900 Neuchatel Xamax FC vs. FC Wil 1900
1:30 PM ET
Botev Plovdiv vs. Lokomotiv Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv vs. Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:00 PM ET
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. HNK Rijeka NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. HNK Rijeka
11:30 AM ET
FC Bihor Oradea vs. Dinamo Bucuresti FC Bihor Oradea vs. Dinamo Bucuresti
11:00 AM ET
Berliner AK 07 vs. Carl Zeiss Jena Berliner AK 07 vs. Carl Zeiss Jena
11:00 AM ET
Beroe Stara Zagora vs. Pirin Blagoevgrad Beroe Stara Zagora vs. Pirin Blagoevgrad
9:00 AM ET
FK Pribram vs. SK Slovan Varnsdorf FK Pribram vs. SK Slovan Varnsdorf
8:30 AM ET
FC Dunav Ruse vs. Chernomorets Balchik FC Dunav Ruse vs. Chernomorets Balchik
5:30 AM ET
Khalij Fars Mahshahr vs. Darya Babol Khalij Fars Mahshahr vs. Darya Babol
Thu Nov 2, 2023
Team
6:00 PM ET
Millonarios Bogota vs. Cucuta Deportivo Millonarios Bogota vs. Cucuta Deportivo
12:00 PM ET
Slavia Sofia vs. Ludogorets Razgrad Slavia Sofia vs. Ludogorets Razgrad
7:00 AM ET
Cracovia Krakow vs. Zaglebie Lubin Cracovia Krakow vs. Zaglebie Lubin
Wed Nov 1, 2023
Team
3:45 PM ET
Hearts of Midlothian vs. Livingston FC Hearts of Midlothian vs. Livingston FC
3:45 PM ET
1.FC Nurnberg vs. FC Hansa Rostock 1.FC Nurnberg vs. FC Hansa Rostock
12:00 PM ET
IJsselmeervogels vs. Sparta Rotterdam IJsselmeervogels vs. Sparta Rotterdam
12:00 PM ET
Sparta Nijkerk vs. Fortuna Sittard Sparta Nijkerk vs. Fortuna Sittard
12:00 PM ET
Steaua Bucuresti vs. FC Rapid Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti vs. FC Rapid Bucuresti
5:00 AM ET
Progresul Pecica vs. FC Hermannstadt Progresul Pecica vs. FC Hermannstadt
3:00 AM ET
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs. Incheon United Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs. Incheon United